If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Blackstag"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #22913 by Aytimothy from 2020-10-03T11:59:45 |) |
(Reformat) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_Blackstag.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Blackstag.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #127 !! KWG05 !! Blackstag<br><sup>ブラックスタッグ</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>A stag beetle-type Medabot of the dark side that is the opposite of Dorks.<br><br>Its finely-honed melee attack leaves the opponent in darkness without even giving them time to react.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>ドークスと対極をなすダークサイドのクワガタムシ型メダロット。<br><br>その研ぎ澄まされた格闘攻撃は相手に反応する時間すら与えず確実に闇に葬る。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 3 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Black Incom <br><sup>ブラックインコム</sup> | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Disruption Clear ['''5''']|| 2899 || - || - || 1211 || 547 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Black Vice <br><sup>ブラックバイス</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 2749 || 1200 || 1310 || 723 || 647 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Black Beat <br><sup>ブラックビート</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer || 2749 || 671 || 1483 || 609 || 572 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Black Flak <br><sup>ブラックフラック</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Through Attack || 3349 || 1362 || 660 || 1031 || 725 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Disruption Clear | ||
| Clears all debuffs | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer | ||
| Hits all Target's parts<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Through Attack | ||
| | | Chance to bypass Guard with Melee attack | ||
| | | 10% chance|| 20% chance|| 30% chance|| 40% chance|| 50% chance | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| | | [[File:Mugshot_Blackstag_MC.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #127 !! KWG05 !! Blackstag<br><sup>ブラックスタッグ</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A stag beetle-type Medabot of the dark side that is the opposite of Dorks.<br><br>Its finely-honed melee attack leaves the opponent in darkness without even giving them time to react.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>ドークスと対極をなすダークサイドのクワガタムシ型メダロット。<br><br>その研ぎ澄まされた格闘攻撃は相手に反応する時間すら与えず確実に闇に葬る。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 3 | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Plant Clear || - || - || - || 1061 || 880 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || - || 1480 || 1548 || 945 || 789 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer || - || 801 || 1954 || 699 || 648 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Straight || 11746 || 1479 || 1026 || 2069 || 919 || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Plant Clear | ||
| Removes all Opponent's Plants on the field | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer | ||
| Hits all Target's parts<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Straight | |||
| Passive Success buff to Melee Parts | |||
| Success +100|| Success +200|| Success +300|| Success +400|| Success +500 | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 05:12, 25 August 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Black Incom ブラックインコム |
Disruption Clear [5] | 2899 | - | - | 1211 | 547 | 0 |
Black Vice ブラックバイス |
Sword | 2749 | 1200 | 1310 | 723 | 647 | 0 |
Black Beat ブラックビート |
Hammer | 2749 | 671 | 1483 | 609 | 572 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Black Flak ブラックフラック |
Through Attack | 3349 | 1362 | 660 | 1031 | 725 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Disruption Clear | Clears all debuffs | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Hammer | Hits all Target's parts Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Through Attack | Chance to bypass Guard with Melee attack | 10% chance | 20% chance | 30% chance | 40% chance | 50% chance |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Plant Clear | - | - | - | 1061 | 880 | 0 |
Drive B | Sword | - | 1480 | 1548 | 945 | 789 | 10 |
Drive C | Hammer | - | 801 | 1954 | 699 | 648 | 10 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Straight | 11746 | 1479 | 1026 | 2069 | 919 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plant Clear | Removes all Opponent's Plants on the field | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Hammer | Hits all Target's parts Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Straight | Passive Success buff to Melee Parts | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 | Success +500 |