If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Blackbeetle"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #23657 by Damemon from 2020-10-11T05:00:25 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
m |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File: | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Blackbeetle.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #123 !! KBT05 !! Blackbeetle<br><sup>ブラックビートル</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>A beetle-type Medabot of the dark side that is the opposite of Saikachis.<br><br>Its well-aimed shooting attack accurately shoots through even the fastest opponents.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>サイカチスと対極をなすダークサイドのカブトムシ型メダロット。<br><br>その狙い澄まされた射撃攻撃はどんなに素早い相手をも正確に撃ち抜く。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 3 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Black Ballista <br><sup>ブラックバリスタ</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile ['''5''']|| 3099 || 1128 || 1310 || 521 || 600 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Black Fuser <br><sup>ブラックヒューザ</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle || 2599 || 1401 || 990 || 756 || 717 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Black Blaster<br><sup>ブラックブラスタ</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling || 2599 || 986 || 1329 || 821 || 704 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Black Place<br><sup>ブラックプレイス</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Through Shot || 3449 || 718 || 1311 || 1017 || 784 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile | ||
| Damages all of Target's parts | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle | ||
| Standard Shooting attack | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Through Shot | ||
| | | Chance to bypass Guard with Ranged attack | ||
| | | 10% chance|| 20% chance|| 30% chance|| 40% chance|| 50% chance | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| | | [[File:Mugshot_Blackbeetle_MC.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #123 !! KBT05 !! Blackbeetle<br><sup>ブラックビートル</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A beetle-type Medabot of the dark side that is the opposite of Saikachis.<br><br>Its well-aimed shooting attack accurately shoots through even the fastest opponents.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>サイカチスと対極をなすダークサイドのカブトムシ型メダロット。<br><br>その狙い澄まされた射撃攻撃はどんなに素早い相手をも正確に撃ち抜く。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 3 | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Missile || - || 1231 || 1415 || 660 || 531 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle || - || 1683 || 1072 || 984 || 855 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling || - || 1275 || 1639 || 1127 || 828 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:TankIcon.png|20px]] Aim || 11746 || 1458 || 1796 || - || 803 || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Missile | ||
| Piercing<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle | ||
| Standard Shooting attack | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:TankIcon.png|20px]] Aim | |||
| Boosts Success of Shooting parts | |||
| Success +100|| Success +200|| Success +300|| Success +400|| Success +500 | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 18:54, 6 September 2023
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Black Ballista ブラックバリスタ |
Missile [5] | 3099 | 1128 | 1310 | 521 | 600 | 0 |
Black Fuser ブラックヒューザ |
Rifle | 2599 | 1401 | 990 | 756 | 717 | 0 |
Black Blaster ブラックブラスタ |
Gatling | 2599 | 986 | 1329 | 821 | 704 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Black Place ブラックプレイス |
Through Shot | 3449 | 718 | 1311 | 1017 | 784 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Missile | Damages all of Target's parts | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Rifle | Standard Shooting attack | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Gatling | Fires three attacks | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Through Shot | Chance to bypass Guard with Ranged attack | 10% chance | 20% chance | 30% chance | 40% chance | 50% chance |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Hyper Missile | - | 1231 | 1415 | 660 | 531 | 10 |
Drive B | Rifle | - | 1683 | 1072 | 984 | 855 | 10 |
Drive C | Gatling | - | 1275 | 1639 | 1127 | 828 | 10 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Aim | 11746 | 1458 | 1796 | - | 803 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyper Missile | Piercing Cannot Evade while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Rifle | Standard Shooting attack | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Gatling | Fires three attacks | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Aim | Boosts Success of Shooting parts | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 | Success +500 |