If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between pages "Chapter 16/Cutscene 16-2" and "Chapter 16/Cutscene 16-END"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Difference between pages)
(Restored Old Revision #2612 by Aytimothy from 2020-06-04T02:09:02 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #2613 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-20T07:55:25 | (default message)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is just a template page you can copy or something... | |||
<div> | <div> | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
Line 7: | Line 9: | ||
<div id="tab1" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="tab1" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! style="width: 60px" | Speaker | ! style="width: 60px" |Speaker | ||
! Text | ! Text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | This is a header or something... | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Icon_MrOruchi.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | Here, he's saying something... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | | [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | I'm saying something instead. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|60px|]] | | [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | Wait, what's this all about? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Icon_aytimothy.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | Nothing. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | End of | | colspan="2" | End of scene | ||
|} | |} | ||
// Actually transcribe and not worry about the formatting... | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
<div id="tab2" class="tab-pane fade"> | <div id="tab2" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
Line 44: | Line 36: | ||
! style="width: 60px" | Speaker | ! style="width: 60px" | Speaker | ||
! Text | ! Text | ||
|- | |||
| クロスメサイア | |||
| ……ギ……ギ…………。 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon_RubberRobo.png|60px|]] | | [[File:Icon_RubberRobo.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | な、なんで負けたロボっ!? | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| 戦ってみて、確信したよ。 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| オレはクロスとふたりでロボトルしてるんだ。<br>ちゃんと心を通わせて、ふたりで。 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | | [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | だから、メダロットを心無いマシンのように扱う<br>お前らなんかには、ぜったいっ負けない! | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|60px|]] | |||
| 行きましょう、アラセ様。<br>これ以上の問答は時間の無駄かと。 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_RubberRobo.png|60px|]] | |||
| ムキーーー!! なんかくやしいロボ!! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon_RubberRobo.png|60px|]] | | [[File:Icon_RubberRobo.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | ……奥にはもっと仲間がいるロボ!<br>きっと仲間がカタキをとってくれるロボ! | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| 何人でもかかってこいよっ!<br>負けないさっ! オレとクロスならっ! なあ! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|60px|]] | |||
| さあ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | …うっ そこは息を合わせてくれよ!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | | [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | ……アラセって、<br>いつもビシッと決められないよね。 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Icon_Koshimaru.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | せっかくちょーっとだけ、カッコよかったのになぁ。 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | | [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | え!? オレ、カッコよかった!?<br>いやぁ、それほどでも……。 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | |||
| ちょっとでもいいんだ!? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|60px|]] | |||
| ……ふぅ。 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Koshimaru.png|60px|]] | |||
| ふふふ、まあ、クロスも素直じゃないしなあ! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|60px|]] | | [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | ……勝利を過信しすぎると<br>油断につながりますから。 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | まぁもちろん、勝つつもりですがね。<br>……マスターと、ふたりで。 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | 行為断定 | | colspan="2" | 行為断定 |
Revision as of 03:42, 5 April 2021
This is just a template page you can copy or something...
Speaker | Text |
---|---|
This is a header or something... | |
Here, he's saying something... | |
I'm saying something instead. | |
Wait, what's this all about? | |
File:Icon aytimothy.png | Nothing. |
End of scene |
// Actually transcribe and not worry about the formatting...