If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Chapter 18/Cutscene 18-END"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #2627 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-20T07:59:51 | (default message)) |
(Restored Old Revision #2628 by Aytimothy from 2020-06-04T08:19:27 |) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
<div id="tab1" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="tab1" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! style="width: 60px" |Speaker | ! style="width: 60px" | Speaker | ||
! Text | ! Text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Icon_RubberRobo.png|60px|]] | ||
| You're going to suffer!<br>Help me! I need reinforcements! ~robo. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Icon_Selects.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | Get ready, it's going to get rough! | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Selects.png|60px|]] | |||
| Just leave it to us Selects!<br>As for you, escape as fast as you can. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| Wow! It's a team of Select Corps!<br>Alright, we'll escape! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ~Medalympics Venue Basement~ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | | [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | This place kinda<br>looks like the cavern in the mountain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Icon_Koshimaru.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | Maybe the cave is connected<br>with to the basement... | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | (How can this be here?)<br>Anyway, let's go explore it! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | End of | | colspan="2" | End of Cutscene | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<div id="tab2" class="tab-pane fade"> | <div id="tab2" class="tab-pane fade"> |
Latest revision as of 03:44, 5 April 2021
This is just a template page you can copy or something...