If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Event List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #922 by Aytimothy from 2020-06-07T08:37:54 |) |
|||
(34 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| LLY00<br>[[Lily Madonna]] | | LLY00<br>[[Lily Madonna]] | ||
| SCB00<br>[[Kanabunbun]] | | SCB00<br>[[Kanabunbun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04/06/2020 15:00 ~ 11/06/2020 14:59 JST | | 04/06/2020 15:00 ~ 11/06/2020 14:59 JST | ||
| DRF03<br>[[Seitei King]] | | DRF03<br>[[Seitei King]] | ||
| GRM00<br>[[Wild Ukon]] | | GRM00<br>[[Wild Ukon]] | ||
| KAZ01<br>[[Piraskull]] | | KAZ01<br>[[Piraskull]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/06/2020 15:00 ~ 18/06/2020 14:59 JST | | 11/06/2020 15:00 ~ 18/06/2020 14:59 JST | ||
| | | DOG00<br>[[Cyandog]] | ||
| | | HKG00<br>[[Hawkdacker]] | ||
| | | KBT11<br>[[Sagehorn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18/06/2020 15:00 ~ 25/06/2020 14:59 JST | | 18/06/2020 15:00 ~ 25/06/2020 14:59 JST | ||
| LDB03<br>[[Ptolemy]] | | LDB03<br>[[Ptolemy]] | ||
| | | PLC01<br>[[Speed Alert]] | ||
| | | SPN00<br>[[Float-Spinner]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25/06/2020 15:00 ~ 02/07/2020 14:59 JST | | 25/06/2020 15:00 ~ 02/07/2020 14:59 JST | ||
| | | FEI01<br>[[Flapper Kung-Fu]] | ||
| | | GRM00<br>[[Wild Ukon]] | ||
| | | LLY00<br>[[Lily Madonna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02/07/2020 15:00 ~ 09/07/2020 14:59 JST | | 02/07/2020 15:00 ~ 09/07/2020 14:59 JST | ||
| | | BBS00<br>[[Bustroyer]] | ||
| | | EPI00<br>[[Bone Cracker]] | ||
| | | JEL00<br>[[Giggly Jelly]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09/07/2020 15:00 ~ 16/07/2020 14:59 JST | | 09/07/2020 15:00 ~ 16/07/2020 14:59 JST | ||
| | | CLA01<br>[[Octoclam]] | ||
| | | KWG11<br>[[Hirschkäfer]] | ||
| | | SCB00<br>[[Kanabunbun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16/07/2020 15:00 ~ 23/07/2020 14:59 JST | | 16/07/2020 15:00 ~ 23/07/2020 14:59 JST | ||
| | | MDK01<br>[[Himedakker]] | ||
| | | OWL03<br>[[Minerouva]] | ||
| | | WEA03_P2<br>[[Shisaku 2-Gou]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23/07/2020 15:00 ~ 30/07/2020 14:59 JST | | 23/07/2020 15:00 ~ 30/07/2020 14:59 JST | ||
| | | KAB00<br>[[Great Kabuki]] | ||
| | | RAY04<br>[[Aragostar]] | ||
| | | SCP00<br>[[Poison Copy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30/07/2020 15:00 ~ 06/08/2020 14:59 JST | | 30/07/2020 15:00 ~ 06/08/2020 14:59 JST | ||
| | | CMR00<br>[[Aimflash]] | ||
| KIN00<br>[[Kin-Tarou]] | |||
| SAM00<br>[[Samurai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 06/08/2020 15:00 ~ 13/08/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| CLB02<br>[[Side Move]] | |||
| HPP00<br>[[Hippopojamas]] | |||
| HWK00<br>[[Fly-Falcon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13/08/2020 15:00 ~ 20/08/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| FSL00<br>[[Fancyroll]] | |||
| PCP00<br>[[Warheadly]] | |||
| OWL03<br>[[Minerouva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20/08/2020 15:00 ~ 27/08/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| DRF03<br>[[Seitei King]] | |||
| KBT11<br>[[Sagehorn]] | |||
| TOT00<br>[[Yellow Turtle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27/08/2020 15:00 ~ 03/09/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| APL01<br>[[Top Gunner]] | |||
| GBG01<br>[[Fret Beat]] | |||
| EPI00<br>[[Bone Cracker]] | |||
|- | |||
| 03/09/2020 15:00 ~ 10/09/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| KAB00<br>[[Great Kabuki]] | |||
| KWG11<br>[[Hirschkäfer]] | |||
| KZA00<br>[[Piraskull]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10/09/2020 15:00 ~ 17/09/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| JEL00<br>[[Giggly Jelly]] | |||
| MOL00<br>[[Horny Devil]] | |||
| TOT00<br>[[Yellow Turtle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17/09/2020 15:00 ~ 24/09/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| CLA01<br>[[Octoclam]] | |||
| HPP02<br>[[Hippopotensia]] | |||
| WEA03_P2<br>[[Shisaku 2-Gou]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24/09/2020 15:00 ~ 01/10/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| GLM00<br>[[Sekizou]] | |||
| HPP00<br>[[Hippopojamas]] | |||
| LDB03<br>[[Ptolemy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 01/10/2020 15:00 ~ 08/10/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| FSK00<br>[[Ginban Fairy]] | |||
| SCB00<br>[[Kanabunbun]] | |||
| SCP00<br>[[Poison Scorpi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 08/10/2020 15:00 ~ 15/10/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| FSL00<br>[[Fancyroll]] | |||
| <s>HNT01</s> JOK00<br><s>[[Queen Vespa]]</s> [[Shuppord]] | |||
| RBT05<br>[[Chrono Rabbit]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15/10/2020 15:00 ~ 22/10/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| GTD01<br>[[Daichanko]] | |||
| HKG00<br>[[Hawkdacker]] | |||
| KIN00<br>[[Kin-Tarou]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22/10/2020 15:00 ~ 29/10/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| CLB02<br>[[Side Move]] | |||
| MDK01<br>[[Himedakker]] | |||
| MON00<br>[[Kiru-Mashira]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29/10/2020 15:00 ~ 5/11/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| CRC01<br>[[Sha-Fu]] | |||
| HWK00<br>[[Fly-Falcon]] | |||
| SAM00<br>[[Samurai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5/11/2020 15:00 ~ 12/11/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| LLY00<br>[[Lily Madonna]] | |||
| RAY04<br>[[Aragostar]] | |||
| SPN00<br>[[Float-Spinner]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12/11/2020 15:00 ~ 19/11/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| DOG00<br>[[Cyandog]] | |||
| HMS01<br>[[Djungarian]] | |||
| TIR00<br>[[Attack-Tyrano]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19/11/2020 15:00 ~ 26/11/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| FEI01<br>[[Flapper Kung-Fu]] | |||
| FSL00<br>[[Fancyroll]] | |||
| HKG00<br>[[Hawkdacker]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26/11/2020 15:00 ~ 3/12/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| GBG01<br>[[Slap Beat]] | |||
| GBD01<br>[[Blast Beat]] | |||
| GBG01<br>[[Fret Beat]] | |||
| GBK01<br>[[Melody Beat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 03/12/2020 15:00 ~ 10/12/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| DRF03<br>[[Seitei King]] | |||
| KBT11<br>[[Sagehorn]] | |||
| PTL00<br>[[Air-Ptera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10/12/2020 15:00 ~ 17/12/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| BRA00<br>[[Land Brachio]] | |||
| FLW01<br>[[Floro]] | |||
| OWL03<br>[[Minerouva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17/12/2020 15:00 ~ 24/12/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| CRC01<br>[[Sha-Fu]] | |||
| JEL00<br>[[Giggly Jelly]] | |||
| MDR00<br>[[Dondrill]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24/12/2020 15:00 ~ 31/12/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| KAP01<br>[[Kappalord]] | |||
| KWG11<br>[[Hirschkäfer]] | |||
| OWS00<br>[[Papilio Chevalier]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31/12/2020 15:00 ~ 07/01/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| EPI00<br>[[Bone Cracker]] | |||
| PLC01<br>[[Speed Alert]] | |||
| MON00<br>[[Kiru-Mashira]] | |||
|- | |||
| 07/01/2021 15:00 ~ 14/01/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| LBR00<br>[[Libra]] | |||
| LDB03<br>[[Ptolemy]] | |||
| TOT00<br>[[Yellow Turtle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14/01/2021 15:00 ~ 21/01/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| CLB02<br>[[Side Move]] | |||
| HKG00<br>[[Hawkdacker]] | |||
| MNT00<br>[[Flat Steak]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21/01/2021 15:00 ~ 28/01/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| FSK00<br>[[Ginban Fairy]] | |||
| GBG01<br>[[Slap Beat]] | |||
| PCP00<br>[[Warheadly]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28/01/2021 15:00 ~ 04/02/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| GBG01<br>[[Fret Beat]] | |||
| RBT05<br>[[Chrono Rabbit]] | |||
| SPN00<br>[[Float-Spinner]] | |||
|- | |||
| 04/02/2021 15:00 ~ 11/02/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| HWK00<br>[[Fly-Falcon]] | |||
| MOL00<br>[[Horny Devil]] | |||
| PTL00<br>[[Air-Ptera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11/02/2021 15:00 ~ 18/02/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| GLM00<br>[[Sekizou]] | |||
| GTD01<br>[[Daichanko]] | |||
| JOK00<br>[[Shuppord]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18/02/2021 15:00 ~ 25/02/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| HMS01<br>[[Djungarian]] | |||
| SAM00<br>[[Samurai]] | |||
| TIR00<br>[[Attack-Tyrano]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25/02/2021 15:00 ~ 04/03/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| BRA00<br>[[Land Brachio]] | |||
| CRC01<br>[[Sha-Fu]] | |||
| RBT05<br>[[Tempt Bunny]] | |||
|- | |||
| 04/03/2021 15:00 ~ 11/03/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| DRF03<br>[[Seitei King]] | |||
| LBR00<br>[[Libra]] | |||
| TOT00<br>[[Yellow Turtle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11/03/2021 15:00 ~ 18/03/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| KIN00<br>[[Kin-Tarou]] | |||
| MON03<br>[[Iru-Mashira]] | |||
| GBG01<br>[[Fret Beat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18/03/2021 15:00 ~ 25/03/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| KAP01<br>[[Kappalord]] | |||
| MDK01<br>[[Himedakker]] | |||
| RBT05<br>[[Chrono Rabbit]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25/03/2021 15:00 ~ 01/04/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| GLM00<br>[[Sekizou]] | |||
| LDB03<br>[[Ptolemy]] | |||
| SPR00<br>[[Blue Corundum]] | |||
|- style="background-color: yellow;" | |||
| 01/04/2021 15:00 ~ 08/04/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| CLA01<br>[[Octoclam]] | |||
| FLW01<br>[[Floro]] | |||
| MNT00<br>[[Flat Steak]] | |||
|- | |||
| 08/04/2021 15:00 ~ 15/04/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| DOG00<br>[[Cyandog]] | |||
| LBR00<br>[[Libra]] | |||
| PLC01<br>[[Speed Alert]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15/04/2021 15:00 ~ 22/04/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| CRC01<br>[[Sha-Fu]] | |||
| MOL00<br>[[Horny Devil]] | |||
| PTL00<br>[[Air-Ptera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22/04/2021 15:00 ~ 29/04/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| DGD00<br>[[G.O. Death]] | |||
| EPI00<br>[[Bone Cracker]] | |||
| GTD01<br>[[Daichanko]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29/04/2021 15:00 ~ 06/05/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| BBS00<br>[[Bustroyer]] | |||
| CLB02<br>[[Side Move]] | |||
| KAP01<br>[[Kappalord]] | |||
|} | |||
These bots, we do not know if it will come as a Gatcha, Fierce Battle or Event Reward. We do however, know their dates. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Period | |||
! Slot 1 | |||
! Slot 2 | |||
! Slot 3 | |||
|+ Future Planned | |||
|- | |||
| 13/05/2021 | |||
| BTA00<br>[[Mekong Narrob]] | |||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06/ | | 03/06/2021 | ||
| | | RIN00<br>[[Rhino Rush]] | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24/06/2021 | ||
| | | BPB00<br>[[Vorpal Rabbit]] | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29/07/2021 | ||
| | | SPW00<br>[[Sprytooth]] | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|} | |} | ||
Unknown: | |||
* | * RAP01 [[Pii]] | ||
= Limited Events = | = Limited Events = | ||
Line 206: | Line 409: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21/05/2020 15:00 ~ 28/05/2020 14:59 JST | | 21/05/2020 15:00 ~ 28/05/2020 14:59 JST | ||
| [[Castle of Witches]] | | [[Castle of Witches|Castle of Witches: Little Red Riding Hood in the Forest of Wonder]] | ||
|- | |||
| 18/06/2020 15:00 ~ 25/06/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Super Battle: Mio]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25/06/2020 15:00 ~ 02/07/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Invasion: Greed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16/07/2020 15:00 ~ 23/07/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Castle of Witches: Secret Library Sleepover]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23/07/2020 15:00 ~ 30/07/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Half Anniversary Celebration]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30/07/2020 15:00 ~ 06/08/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Invasion: Beast Chimera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20/08/2020 15:00 ~ 27/08/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Super Battle: Kohaku]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17/09/2020 15:00 ~ 24/09/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Castle of Witches: Cave Exploration Treasure Hunt]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22/10/2020 15:00 ~ 29/10/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Super Battle: Shiden]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19/11/2020 15:00 ~ 26/11/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Super Battle: Nai (Elementals)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28/11/2020 20:00 ~ 10/12/2020 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Super Soul Survival]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17/12/2020 15:00 ~ 25/12/2020 23:59 JST | |||
| [[Star of Christmas]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21/01/2021 15:00 ~ 18/02/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| [[1st Anniversary Robattle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 04/02/2021 15:00 ~ 18/02/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Ghost in the Shell Collaboration Event]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18/03/2021 15:00 ~ 25/03/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Castle of Witches: Medabot Lane]] | |||
|- | |||
| 01/04/2021 16:00 ~ 15/04/2021 14:59 JST | |||
| [[Digimon ReArise Collaboration Event]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
= Unlimited Events = | |||
These events only appear during off-event weeks. | |||
* [[Super Robattles]] | |||
= [[Weekly Dungeon|Weekly Scheduled Resource Dungeons]] = | = [[Weekly Dungeon|Weekly Scheduled Resource Dungeons]] = |
Revision as of 13:10, 6 April 2021
There are currently three types of events; Limited Story Dungeons, Fierce Battles and the Weekly Scheduled Resource Dungeons.
Fierce Battles
Period | Slot 1 | Slot 2 | Slot 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23/01/2020 15:00 ~ 06/02/2020 14:59 JST | CLA01 Octoclam |
FEI01 Flapper Kung-Fu |
SAM00 Samurai | |
30/01/2020 15:00 ~ 06/02/2020 14:59 JST | KWG11 Hirschkäfer |
RAY04 Aragostar |
WEA03_P2 Shisaku 2-Gou | |
06/02/2020 15:00 ~ 13/02/2020 14:59 JST | CLB02 Side Move |
KBT11 Sagehorn |
JOK02, MDR00, OWS00 Shuppord Dondrill Papio Chevalier | |
13/02/2020 15:00 ~ 20/02/2020 14:59 JST | DOG00 Cyandog |
EPI00 Bone Cracker |
KAZ01 Piraskull | |
20/02/2020 15:00 ~ 27/02/2020 14:59 JST | HWK00 Fly-Falcon |
PLC01 Speed Alert |
TOT00 Yellow Turtle | |
27/02/2020 15:00 ~ 05/03/2020 14:59 JST | FSL00 Fossilkat |
GRM00 Wild Ukon |
LLY00 Lily Madonna | |
05/03/2020 15:00 ~ 12/03/2020 14:59 JST | CMR00 Aimflash |
SCP00 Poison Copy |
SPN00 Float-Spinner | |
12/03/2020 15:00 ~ 19/03/2020 14:59 JST | BBS00 Bustroyer |
MDK01 Himedakker |
SAM00 Samurai | |
19/03/2020 15:00 ~ 26/03/2020 14:59 JST | FEI01 Flapper Kung-Fu |
HKG00 Hawkdacker |
HPP00 Hippopojamas | |
26/03/2020 15:00 ~ 02/04/2020 14:59 JST | KAB00 Great Kabuki |
SCB00 Kanabunbun |
WEA03_P2 Shisaku 2-Gou | |
02/04/2020 15:00 ~ 09/04/2020 14:59 JST | APL01 Top Gunner |
KWG11 Hirschkäfer |
SPN00 Float-Spinner | |
09/04/2020 15:00 ~ 16/04/2020 14:59 JST | FSK00 Ginban Fairy |
KBT11 Sagehorn |
RAY04 Aragostar | |
16/04/2020 15:00 ~ 23/04/2020 14:59 JST | CLB02 Side Move |
DOG00 Cyandog |
GTD01 Daichanko | |
23/04/2020 15:00 ~ 30/04/2020 14:59 JST | HPP02 Hippopotensia |
KZA00 Piraskull |
PLC01 Speed Alert | |
30/04/2020 15:00 ~ 07/05/2020 14:59 JST | BRA00 Land Brachio |
PTL00 Air-Ptera |
TIR00 Attack-Tyrano | |
JOK00 Shuppord |
MDR00 Dondrill |
OWS00 Papilio Chevalier | ||
07/05/2020 15:00 ~ 14/05/2020 14:59 JST | HKG00 Hawkdacker |
MON00 Kiru-Mashira |
SCP00 Poison Scorpi | |
14/05/2020 15:00 ~ 21/05/2020 14:59 JST | BBS00 Bustroyer |
HPP00 Hippopojamas |
MDK01 Himedakker | |
21/05/2020 15:00 ~ 28/05/2020 14:59 JST | CMR00 Aimflash |
KAB00 Great Kabuki |
RBT05 Chrono Rabbit | |
28/05/2020 15:00 ~ 04/06/2020 14:59 JST | FSL00 Fancyroll |
LLY00 Lily Madonna |
SCB00 Kanabunbun | |
04/06/2020 15:00 ~ 11/06/2020 14:59 JST | DRF03 Seitei King |
GRM00 Wild Ukon |
KAZ01 Piraskull | |
11/06/2020 15:00 ~ 18/06/2020 14:59 JST | DOG00 Cyandog |
HKG00 Hawkdacker |
KBT11 Sagehorn | |
18/06/2020 15:00 ~ 25/06/2020 14:59 JST | LDB03 Ptolemy |
PLC01 Speed Alert |
SPN00 Float-Spinner | |
25/06/2020 15:00 ~ 02/07/2020 14:59 JST | FEI01 Flapper Kung-Fu |
GRM00 Wild Ukon |
LLY00 Lily Madonna | |
02/07/2020 15:00 ~ 09/07/2020 14:59 JST | BBS00 Bustroyer |
EPI00 Bone Cracker |
JEL00 Giggly Jelly | |
09/07/2020 15:00 ~ 16/07/2020 14:59 JST | CLA01 Octoclam |
KWG11 Hirschkäfer |
SCB00 Kanabunbun | |
16/07/2020 15:00 ~ 23/07/2020 14:59 JST | MDK01 Himedakker |
OWL03 Minerouva |
WEA03_P2 Shisaku 2-Gou | |
23/07/2020 15:00 ~ 30/07/2020 14:59 JST | KAB00 Great Kabuki |
RAY04 Aragostar |
SCP00 Poison Copy | |
30/07/2020 15:00 ~ 06/08/2020 14:59 JST | CMR00 Aimflash |
KIN00 Kin-Tarou |
SAM00 Samurai | |
06/08/2020 15:00 ~ 13/08/2020 14:59 JST | CLB02 Side Move |
HPP00 Hippopojamas |
HWK00 Fly-Falcon | |
13/08/2020 15:00 ~ 20/08/2020 14:59 JST | FSL00 Fancyroll |
PCP00 Warheadly |
OWL03 Minerouva | |
20/08/2020 15:00 ~ 27/08/2020 14:59 JST | DRF03 Seitei King |
KBT11 Sagehorn |
TOT00 Yellow Turtle | |
27/08/2020 15:00 ~ 03/09/2020 14:59 JST | APL01 Top Gunner |
GBG01 Fret Beat |
EPI00 Bone Cracker | |
03/09/2020 15:00 ~ 10/09/2020 14:59 JST | KAB00 Great Kabuki |
KWG11 Hirschkäfer |
KZA00 Piraskull | |
10/09/2020 15:00 ~ 17/09/2020 14:59 JST | JEL00 Giggly Jelly |
MOL00 Horny Devil |
TOT00 Yellow Turtle | |
17/09/2020 15:00 ~ 24/09/2020 14:59 JST | CLA01 Octoclam |
HPP02 Hippopotensia |
WEA03_P2 Shisaku 2-Gou | |
24/09/2020 15:00 ~ 01/10/2020 14:59 JST | GLM00 Sekizou |
HPP00 Hippopojamas |
LDB03 Ptolemy | |
01/10/2020 15:00 ~ 08/10/2020 14:59 JST | FSK00 Ginban Fairy |
SCB00 Kanabunbun |
SCP00 Poison Scorpi | |
08/10/2020 15:00 ~ 15/10/2020 14:59 JST | FSL00 Fancyroll |
RBT05 Chrono Rabbit | ||
15/10/2020 15:00 ~ 22/10/2020 14:59 JST | GTD01 Daichanko |
HKG00 Hawkdacker |
KIN00 Kin-Tarou | |
22/10/2020 15:00 ~ 29/10/2020 14:59 JST | CLB02 Side Move |
MDK01 Himedakker |
MON00 Kiru-Mashira | |
29/10/2020 15:00 ~ 5/11/2020 14:59 JST | CRC01 Sha-Fu |
HWK00 Fly-Falcon |
SAM00 Samurai | |
5/11/2020 15:00 ~ 12/11/2020 14:59 JST | LLY00 Lily Madonna |
RAY04 Aragostar |
SPN00 Float-Spinner | |
12/11/2020 15:00 ~ 19/11/2020 14:59 JST | DOG00 Cyandog |
HMS01 Djungarian |
TIR00 Attack-Tyrano | |
19/11/2020 15:00 ~ 26/11/2020 14:59 JST | FEI01 Flapper Kung-Fu |
FSL00 Fancyroll |
HKG00 Hawkdacker | |
26/11/2020 15:00 ~ 3/12/2020 14:59 JST | GBG01 Slap Beat |
GBD01 Blast Beat |
GBG01 Fret Beat |
GBK01 Melody Beat |
03/12/2020 15:00 ~ 10/12/2020 14:59 JST | DRF03 Seitei King |
KBT11 Sagehorn |
PTL00 Air-Ptera | |
10/12/2020 15:00 ~ 17/12/2020 14:59 JST | BRA00 Land Brachio |
FLW01 Floro |
OWL03 Minerouva | |
17/12/2020 15:00 ~ 24/12/2020 14:59 JST | CRC01 Sha-Fu |
JEL00 Giggly Jelly |
MDR00 Dondrill | |
24/12/2020 15:00 ~ 31/12/2020 14:59 JST | KAP01 Kappalord |
KWG11 Hirschkäfer |
OWS00 Papilio Chevalier | |
31/12/2020 15:00 ~ 07/01/2021 14:59 JST | EPI00 Bone Cracker |
PLC01 Speed Alert |
MON00 Kiru-Mashira | |
07/01/2021 15:00 ~ 14/01/2021 14:59 JST | LBR00 Libra |
LDB03 Ptolemy |
TOT00 Yellow Turtle | |
14/01/2021 15:00 ~ 21/01/2021 14:59 JST | CLB02 Side Move |
HKG00 Hawkdacker |
MNT00 Flat Steak | |
21/01/2021 15:00 ~ 28/01/2021 14:59 JST | FSK00 Ginban Fairy |
GBG01 Slap Beat |
PCP00 Warheadly | |
28/01/2021 15:00 ~ 04/02/2021 14:59 JST | GBG01 Fret Beat |
RBT05 Chrono Rabbit |
SPN00 Float-Spinner | |
04/02/2021 15:00 ~ 11/02/2021 14:59 JST | HWK00 Fly-Falcon |
MOL00 Horny Devil |
PTL00 Air-Ptera | |
11/02/2021 15:00 ~ 18/02/2021 14:59 JST | GLM00 Sekizou |
GTD01 Daichanko |
JOK00 Shuppord | |
18/02/2021 15:00 ~ 25/02/2021 14:59 JST | HMS01 Djungarian |
SAM00 Samurai |
TIR00 Attack-Tyrano | |
25/02/2021 15:00 ~ 04/03/2021 14:59 JST | BRA00 Land Brachio |
CRC01 Sha-Fu |
RBT05 Tempt Bunny | |
04/03/2021 15:00 ~ 11/03/2021 14:59 JST | DRF03 Seitei King |
LBR00 Libra |
TOT00 Yellow Turtle | |
11/03/2021 15:00 ~ 18/03/2021 14:59 JST | KIN00 Kin-Tarou |
MON03 Iru-Mashira |
GBG01 Fret Beat | |
18/03/2021 15:00 ~ 25/03/2021 14:59 JST | KAP01 Kappalord |
MDK01 Himedakker |
RBT05 Chrono Rabbit | |
25/03/2021 15:00 ~ 01/04/2021 14:59 JST | GLM00 Sekizou |
LDB03 Ptolemy |
SPR00 Blue Corundum | |
01/04/2021 15:00 ~ 08/04/2021 14:59 JST | CLA01 Octoclam |
FLW01 Floro |
MNT00 Flat Steak | |
08/04/2021 15:00 ~ 15/04/2021 14:59 JST | DOG00 Cyandog |
LBR00 Libra |
PLC01 Speed Alert | |
15/04/2021 15:00 ~ 22/04/2021 14:59 JST | CRC01 Sha-Fu |
MOL00 Horny Devil |
PTL00 Air-Ptera | |
22/04/2021 15:00 ~ 29/04/2021 14:59 JST | DGD00 G.O. Death |
EPI00 Bone Cracker |
GTD01 Daichanko | |
29/04/2021 15:00 ~ 06/05/2021 14:59 JST | BBS00 Bustroyer |
CLB02 Side Move |
KAP01 Kappalord |
These bots, we do not know if it will come as a Gatcha, Fierce Battle or Event Reward. We do however, know their dates.
Period | Slot 1 | Slot 2 | Slot 3 |
---|---|---|---|
13/05/2021 | BTA00 Mekong Narrob |
??? | ??? |
03/06/2021 | RIN00 Rhino Rush |
??? | ??? |
24/06/2021 | BPB00 Vorpal Rabbit |
??? | ??? |
29/07/2021 | SPW00 Sprytooth |
??? | ??? |
Unknown:
- RAP01 Pii
Limited Events
Period | Name |
---|---|
13/02/2020 15:00 ~ 20/02/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Yuuki |
27/02/2020 15:00 ~ 04/03/2020 14:59 JST | Invasion: Beast King |
19/03/2020 15:00 ~ 26/03/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Kaoru |
??? | Classic Medabot Battles |
16/04/2020 15:00 ~ 23/04/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Rintaro |
21/05/2020 15:00 ~ 28/05/2020 14:59 JST | Castle of Witches: Little Red Riding Hood in the Forest of Wonder |
18/06/2020 15:00 ~ 25/06/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Mio |
25/06/2020 15:00 ~ 02/07/2020 14:59 JST | Invasion: Greed |
16/07/2020 15:00 ~ 23/07/2020 14:59 JST | Castle of Witches: Secret Library Sleepover |
23/07/2020 15:00 ~ 30/07/2020 14:59 JST | Half Anniversary Celebration |
30/07/2020 15:00 ~ 06/08/2020 14:59 JST | Invasion: Beast Chimera |
20/08/2020 15:00 ~ 27/08/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Kohaku |
17/09/2020 15:00 ~ 24/09/2020 14:59 JST | Castle of Witches: Cave Exploration Treasure Hunt |
22/10/2020 15:00 ~ 29/10/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Shiden |
19/11/2020 15:00 ~ 26/11/2020 14:59 JST | Super Battle: Nai (Elementals) |
28/11/2020 20:00 ~ 10/12/2020 14:59 JST | Super Soul Survival |
17/12/2020 15:00 ~ 25/12/2020 23:59 JST | Star of Christmas |
21/01/2021 15:00 ~ 18/02/2021 14:59 JST | 1st Anniversary Robattle |
04/02/2021 15:00 ~ 18/02/2021 14:59 JST | Ghost in the Shell Collaboration Event |
18/03/2021 15:00 ~ 25/03/2021 14:59 JST | Castle of Witches: Medabot Lane |
01/04/2021 16:00 ~ 15/04/2021 14:59 JST | Digimon ReArise Collaboration Event |
Unlimited Events
These events only appear during off-event weeks.
Weekly Scheduled Resource Dungeons
These are static and won't change.
Day | Skill Upgrade | Part Booster | NFRP | Coin |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Melee | Female | Head, Arms, Legs | 8am, 12pm, 9pm JST |
Tuesday | Defense | Male | Head | 8am, 12pm, 9pm JST |
Wednesday | Ranged | Female | Arms | 8am, 12pm, 9pm JST |
Thursday | Healing | Male | Legs | 8am, 12pm, 9pm JST |
Friday | Trap | Female | Head | Whole Day |
Saturday | Support | Male | Arms | 8am, 12pm, 9pm JST |
Sunday | All | Both | Legs | 8am, 12pm, 9pm JST |