If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #822 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-28T15:08:37 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #823 by Aytimothy from 2020-03-07T02:36:48 |) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| 27/02/2020 | | 27/02/2020 | ||
| 04/03/2020 | | 04/03/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Teppen Gatcha|Teppen Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 04/03/2020 | |||
| 12/03/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chotojil and Shinzen Gatcha|Chotojil and Shinzen Pickup Gatchar]]* | | [[Chotojil and Shinzen Gatcha|Chotojil and Shinzen Pickup Gatchar]]* | ||
| | | 12/03/2020 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*Confirmed</nowiki> | <nowiki>*Confirmed</nowiki> |
Revision as of 07:02, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Gatcha | Start | End |
---|---|---|
Fancy Girl Pickup Gatcha | Launch (23/01/2020) | 09/02/2020 |
Arcbeetle Pickup Gatcha | 30/01/2020 | 13/02/2020 |
Shinsaber and Circulus Pickup Gatcha | 13/02/2020 | 20/02/2020 |
Peppercat Spotlight Gatcha | 20/02/2020 | 27/02/2020 |
Beast Master Pickup Gatcha | 27/02/2020 | 04/03/2020 |
Teppen Pickup Gatcha | 04/03/2020 | 12/03/2020 |
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Chotojil and Shinzen Pickup Gatchar* | 12/03/2020 |
*Confirmed