If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #831 by Aytimothy from 2020-04-01T03:51:45 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #832 by Aytimothy from 2020-04-03T18:20:28 |) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[Blackmail Gatcha|Blackram Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Blackmail Gatcha|Blackram Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 26/03/2020 | | 26/03/2020 | ||
| 02/ | | 02/04/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fancy Aile Gatcha 2|Fancy Aile Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Fancy Aile Gatcha 2|Fancy Aile Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 01/ | | 01/04/2020 | ||
| 02/ | | 02/04/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Brightness Gatcha|Brightness Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 02/04/2020 | |||
| 09/04/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:03, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Gatcha | Start | End |
---|---|---|
Fancy Girl Pickup Gatcha | Launch (23/01/2020) | 09/02/2020 |
Arcbeetle Pickup Gatcha | 30/01/2020 | 13/02/2020 |
Shinsaber and Circulus Pickup Gatcha | 13/02/2020 | 20/02/2020 |
Peppercat Spotlight Gatcha | 20/02/2020 | 27/02/2020 |
Beast Master Pickup Gatcha | 27/02/2020 | 04/03/2020 |
Teppen Spotlight Gatcha | 04/03/2020 | 12/03/2020 |
Snow Fenrir Spotlight Gatcha | 12/03/2020 | 19/03/2020 |
Chotojil and Shinzen Pickup Gatcha | 19/03/2020 | 26/03/2020 |
Blackram Pickup Gatcha | 26/03/2020 | 02/04/2020 |
Fancy Aile Pickup Gatcha | 01/04/2020 | 02/04/2020 |
Brightness Spotlight Gatcha | 02/04/2020 | 09/04/2020 |
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Male Medabots Spotlight Gatcha | 02/04/2020 |
Female and Neutral Medabots Spotlight Gatcha | 02/04/2020 |
Warbandit Pickup Gatcha | 09/04/2020 |
Smilodon Pickup Gatcha | 09/04/2020 |
Gokudo Spotlight Gatcha | 23/04/2020 |
Gobenkei Spotlight Gatcha | 23/04/2020 |
Spenag-Menog Pickup Gatcha | 30/04/2020 |
Parms Spotlight Gatcha | 07/05/2020 |
*Confirmed