If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #841 by Aytimothy from 2020-05-02T09:36:01 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #842 by Aytimothy from 2020-05-04T22:24:27 |) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| [[Spenag-Menog Gatcha|Spenag-Menog Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Spenag-Menog Gatcha|Spenag-Menog Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 30/04/2020 | | 30/04/2020 | ||
| 07/05/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arcbeetle Gatcha|Arcbeetle Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 04/05/2020 | |||
| 07/05/2020 | | 07/05/2020 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:04, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Gatcha | Start | End |
---|---|---|
Fancy Aile Pickup Gatcha | Launch (23/01/2020) | 09/02/2020 |
Arcbeetle Pickup Gatcha | 30/01/2020 | 13/02/2020 |
Shinsaber and Circulus Pickup Gatcha | 13/02/2020 | 20/02/2020 |
Peppercat Spotlight Gatcha | 20/02/2020 | 27/02/2020 |
Beast Master Pickup Gatcha | 27/02/2020 | 04/03/2020 |
Teppen Spotlight Gatcha | 04/03/2020 | 12/03/2020 |
Snow Fenrir Spotlight Gatcha | 12/03/2020 | 19/03/2020 |
Chotojil and Shinzen Pickup Gatcha | 19/03/2020 | 26/03/2020 |
Blackram Pickup Gatcha | 26/03/2020 | 02/04/2020 |
Fancy Aile Pickup Gatcha | 01/04/2020 | 02/04/2020 |
Brightness Spotlight Gatcha | 02/04/2020 | 09/04/2020 |
Warbandit Pickup Gatcha | 09/04/2020 | 23/04/2020 |
Sumilidon Pickup Gatcha | 09/04/2020 | 23/04/2020 |
Male Medabots Spotlight Gatcha | 23/04/2020 | 30/04/2020 |
Female and Neutral Medabots Spotlight Gatcha | 23/04/2020 | 30/04/2020 |
Spenag-Menog Pickup Gatcha | 30/04/2020 | 07/05/2020 |
Arcbeetle Pickup Gatcha | 04/05/2020 | 07/05/2020 |
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Gokudo Spotlight Gatcha | ??? |
Gobenkei Spotlight Gatcha | ??? |
Parms Spotlight Gatcha | 07/05/2020 |
*Confirmed