If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #845 by Aytimothy from 2020-05-14T17:30:03 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #846 by Aytimothy from 2020-05-28T01:15:49 |) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| 14/05/2020 | | 14/05/2020 | ||
| 28/05/2020 | | 28/05/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hardness Ten Gatcha|Hardness Ten Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 28/05/2020 | |||
| 04/06/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:04, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Gobenkei Spotlight Gatcha | 14/05/2020 |
Parms Spotlight Gatcha | 21/05/2020 |
*Confirmed