If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #846 by Aytimothy from 2020-05-28T01:15:49 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #847 by Aytimothy from 2020-06-04T02:24:19 |) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| 28/05/2020 | | 28/05/2020 | ||
| 04/06/2020 | | 04/06/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heal Angel Gatcha|Heal Angel Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 04/06/2020 | |||
| 11/06/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 107: | Line 111: | ||
! Estimated Start | ! Estimated Start | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Greed Gatcha|Greed ??? Gatcha]] | ||
| | | 25/06/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dechotom Gatcha|Dechotom Pickup Gatcha]], [[Adolphin Gatcha|Adolphin Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| | | 09/07/2020 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:05, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Greed ??? Gatcha | 25/06/2020 |
Dechotom Pickup Gatcha, Adolphin Pickup Gatcha | 09/07/2020 |
*Confirmed