If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #847 by Aytimothy from 2020-06-04T02:24:19 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #848 by Aytimothy from 2020-06-04T10:42:16 |) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
! Gatcha | ! Gatcha | ||
! Estimated Start | ! Estimated Start | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beastmaster Gatcha 2|Beastmaster Pickup Gatcha 2]] | |||
| 06/06/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greed Gatcha|Greed ??? Gatcha]] | | [[Greed Gatcha|Greed ??? Gatcha]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 119: | ||
| [[Dechotom Gatcha|Dechotom Pickup Gatcha]], [[Adolphin Gatcha|Adolphin Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Dechotom Gatcha|Dechotom Pickup Gatcha]], [[Adolphin Gatcha|Adolphin Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 09/07/2020 | | 09/07/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blackram Gatcha 2|Blackram Pickup Gatcha 2]] | |||
| 23/07/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sumilidon Gatcha 2|Sumilidon Pickup Gatcha 2]] | |||
| 25/07/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Speg-Menog Gatcha 2|Speg-Menog Pickup Gatcha 2]] | |||
| 28/07/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warbandit Gatcha 2|Warbandit Pickup Gatcha 2]] | |||
| 29/07/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:05, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Beastmaster Pickup Gatcha 2 | 06/06/2020 |
Greed ??? Gatcha | 25/06/2020 |
Dechotom Pickup Gatcha, Adolphin Pickup Gatcha | 09/07/2020 |
Blackram Pickup Gatcha 2 | 23/07/2020 |
Sumilidon Pickup Gatcha 2 | 25/07/2020 |
Speg-Menog Pickup Gatcha 2 | 28/07/2020 |
Warbandit Pickup Gatcha 2 | 29/07/2020 |
*Confirmed