If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #852 by Aytimothy from 2020-06-18T08:56:12 | Updated as per current events 18/06/2020) |
(Restored Old Revision #853 by Aytimothy from 2020-06-21T02:43:39 |) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| [[Dear Stage Gatcha|Dear Stage Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Dear Stage Gatcha|Dear Stage Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 11/06/2020 | | 11/06/2020 | ||
| 25/06/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Parms Gatcha|Parms Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 18/06/2020 | |||
| 25/06/2020 | | 25/06/2020 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:05, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Greed ??? Gatcha | 25/06/2020 |
Dechotom Pickup Gatcha, Adolphin Pickup Gatcha [1] | 09/07/2020 |
Blackram Pickup Gatcha 2 | 23/07/2020 |
Sumilidon Pickup Gatcha 2 | 25/07/2020 |
Speg-Menog Pickup Gatcha 2 | 28/07/2020 |
Warbandit Pickup Gatcha 2 | 29/07/2020 |
*Confirmed
[1]Not confirm whether they're together or seperate.