If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #858 by Aytimothy from 2020-07-16T16:27:32 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #859 by Aytimothy from 2020-07-22T05:16:46 |) |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| 23/07/2020 | | 23/07/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blackram Gatcha 2|Blackram Pickup Gatcha | | [[Blackram Gatcha 2|Blackram Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 23/07/2020 | | 23/07/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sumilidon Gatcha 2|Sumilidon Pickup Gatcha | | [[Chotojil Gatcha 2|Chotojil Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 24/07/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sumilidon Gatcha 2|Sumilidon Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 25/07/2020 | | 25/07/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Speg-Menog Gatcha 2|Speg-Menog Pickup Gatcha | | [[Hardness Ten Gatcha 2|Hardness Ten Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 26/07/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shinzan Gatcha 2|Shinzan Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 27/07/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Speg-Menog Gatcha 2|Speg-Menog Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 28/07/2020 | | 28/07/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Warbandit Gatcha 2|Warbandit Pickup Gatcha | | [[Warbandit Gatcha 2|Warbandit Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 29/07/2020 | | 29/07/2020 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:06, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Swimmermate Pickup Gatcha | 26/06/2020 (???) |
Half-Anniversary Gatcha | 23/07/2020 |
Blackram Pickup Gatcha | 23/07/2020 |
Chotojil Pickup Gatcha | 24/07/2020 |
Sumilidon Pickup Gatcha | 25/07/2020 |
Hardness Ten Pickup Gatcha | 26/07/2020 |
Shinzan Pickup Gatcha | 27/07/2020 |
Speg-Menog Pickup Gatcha | 28/07/2020 |
Warbandit Pickup Gatcha | 29/07/2020 |
Blazermate Pickup Gatcha | 30/07/2020 |
*Confirmed
[1]Not confirm whether they're together or seperate.