If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #865 by Aytimothy from 2020-08-13T14:03:38 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #866 by Aytimothy from 2020-09-09T08:21:49 |) |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| 13/08/2020 | | 13/08/2020 | ||
| 27/08/2020 | | 27/08/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Babbyblu Gatcha|Babbyblu Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 27/08/2020 | |||
| 03/09/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dear Stage Gatcha 2|Dear Stage Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 27/08/2020 | |||
| 03/09/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Prowl Viper Gatcha|Prowl Viper Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 03/09/2020 | |||
| 10/09/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sickle Cutter Gatcha|Sickle Cutter Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 03/09/2020 | |||
| 10/09/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[La Pucelle Gatcha|La Pucelle Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 03/09/2020 | |||
| 10/09/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Death Providence Gatcha|Death Providence Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 03/09/2020 | |||
| 10/09/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kabuto Benimaru Gatcha|Kabuto Benimaru Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 10/09/2020 | |||
| 24/09/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kuwagata Baizan Gatcha|Kuwagata Baizan Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 10/09/2020 | |||
| 24/09/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Neutranurse Pickup Gatcha | 27/08/2020 |
Blazermate Pickup Gatcha | 17/09/2020 |
*Confirmed
[1]Not confirm whether they're together or seperate.