If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #867 by Aytimothy from 2020-09-09T08:24:34 |) |
(Updated Gatcha list to Christmas) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| 10/09/2020 | | 10/09/2020 | ||
| 24/09/2020 | | 24/09/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Iron Horse Gatcha|Iron Horse Spotlight Gatcha]] | ||
| | | 10/09/2020 | ||
| 17/09/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yinja-Oh Gatcha|Yinja-Oh Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 10/09/2020 | |||
| 17/09/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fancy Aile Gatcha 3|Fancy Aile Pickup Gatcha 3]] | |||
| 17/09/2020 | |||
| 24/09/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blazermate Gatcha|Blazermate Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 17/09/2020 | |||
| 24/09/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Heal Angel Gatcha 2|Heal Angel Spotlight Gatcha 2]] | ||
| 17/09/2020 | | 17/09/2020 | ||
| 24/09/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leo Gatcha|Leo Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Leo Gatcha|Leo Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 24/09/2020 | | 24/09/2020 | ||
| 08/10/2020 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scorpio Gatcha|Scorpio Pickup Gatcha]] | | [[Scorpio Gatcha|Scorpio Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 24/09/2020 | | 24/09/2020 | ||
| 08/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beast Master Gatcha 2|Beast Master Pickup Gatcha 2]] | |||
| 24/09/2020 | |||
| 08/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hell Phenoix Gatcha|Hell Phenoix Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 24/09/2020 | |||
| 01/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Infinitis Gatcha|Infinitis Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 01/10/2020 | |||
| 08/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Teppen Gatcha 2|Teppen Spotlight Gatcha 2]] | |||
| 01/10/2020 | |||
| 08/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Snow Fenrir Gatcha 2|Snow Fenrir Spotlight Gatcha 2]] | |||
| 01/10/2020 | |||
| 08/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Neutranurse Gatcha|Neutranurse Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 08/10/2020 | |||
| 15/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metabee Gatcha|Metabee Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 08/10/2020 | |||
| 15/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rokusho Gatcha|Rokusho Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 08/10/2020 | |||
| 15/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sumilidon Gatcha 2|Sumilidon Pickup Gatcha 2]] | |||
| 08/10/2020 | |||
| 15/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warbandit Gatcha 2|Warbandit Pickup Gatcha 2]] | |||
| 08/10/2020 | |||
| 15/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Windclap Gatcha|Windclap Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 15/10/2020 | |||
| 29/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Glen Gatcha|White Glen Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 15/10/2020 | |||
| 29/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gobenkei Gatcha|Gobenkei Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 15/10/2020 | |||
| 22/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[LED Shadow Gatcha|LED Shadow Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 15/10/2020 | |||
| 22/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pretty Prime Gatcha|Pretty Prime Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 22/10/2020 | |||
| 29/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Specter Gatcha|Specter Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 22/10/2020 | |||
| 29/10/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Death Quasar Gatcha|Death Quasar Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 29/10/2020 | |||
| 05/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crimson King Gatcha|Crimson King Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 29/10/2020 | |||
| 05/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Medabot Ticket Gatcha]] | |||
| 01/11/2020 | |||
| 30/11/2020 (Ticket Distribution)<br> | |||
07/12/2020 (Ticket Redemption) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aqua Crown Gatcha|Aqua Crown Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 05/11/2020 | |||
| 12/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Swimmermate Gatcha 2|Swimmermate Spotlight Gatcha 2]] | |||
| 05/11/2020 | |||
| 12/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seekamar Gatcha|Seekamar Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 05/11/2020 | |||
| 12/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spenag-Menog Gatcha|Spenag-Menog Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 05/11/2020 | |||
| 12/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hardness Ten Gatcha|Hardness Ten Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 05/11/2020 | |||
| 12/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Belzelga Gatcha|Belzelga Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 12/11/2020 | |||
| 26/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Earth Chrono Gatcha|Earth Chrono Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 12/11/2020 | |||
| 26/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wind Cecil Gatcha|Wind Cecil Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 12/11/2020 | |||
| 26/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Medabots Classics Plus Release Commeration Gatcha]] | |||
| 12/11/2020 | |||
| 26/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cameo Stag Gatcha|Cameo Stag Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 26/11/2020 | |||
| 03/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anzudo Beetle Gatcha|Anzudo Beetle Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 26/11/2020 | |||
| 03/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shushu Pop Gatcha|Shushu Pop Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 28/11/2020 | |||
| 10/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gobenkei Gatcha 2|Gobenkei Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 03/12/2020 | |||
| 10/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gokudo Gatcha 2|Gokudo Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 03/12/2020 | |||
| 10/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Donn Doguu Gatcha|Donn Doguu Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 03/12/2020 | |||
| 10/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dash Button Gatcha|Dash Button Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 03/12/2020 | |||
| 10/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gentle Heart Gatcha|Gentle Heart Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 03/12/2020 | |||
| 10/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wander Angel Gatcha|Wander Angel Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 10/12/2020 | |||
| 25/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Utopia Gatcha|Utopia Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 10/12/2020 | |||
| 25/12/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= Upcoming Gatchas = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Gatcha | |||
! Estimated Start | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:44, 6 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
None |
*Confirmed
[1]Not confirm whether they're together or seperate.