If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medafighter List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #797 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-05T02:41:55 | Added Rintaro) |
(Restored Old Revision #798 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-05T03:49:46 |) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_PhantomGill.png|120px|]]<br>[[Phantom Gill]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_PhantomGill.png|120px|]]<br>[[Phantom Gill]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_PhantomRenegade.png|120px|]]<br>[[Phantom Renegade]]<br>(Hikaru/Henry) | |||
| style="bottom-padding: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Rintaro.png|120px|]]<br>[[Rintaro]] | | style="bottom-padding: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Rintaro.png|120px|]]<br>[[Rintaro]] | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_RubberRobo.png|120px|]]<br>[[Rubber Robo]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_RubberRobo.png|120px|]]<br>[[Rubber Robo]] | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Ryouma.png|120px|]]<br>[[Ryouma]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Ryouma.png|120px|]]<br>[[Ryouma]] | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Saki.png|120px|]]<br>[[Saki]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Saki.png|120px|]]<br>[[Saki]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Salone.png|120px|]]<br>[[Salone]]<br>(Kagamiyama) | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Salone.png|120px|]]<br>[[Salone]]<br>(Kagamiyama) | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Samantha.png|120px|]]<br>[[Samantha]] (Kikuhime) | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Samantha.png|120px|]]<br>[[Samantha]] (Kikuhime) | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Seaslug.png|120px|]]<br>[[Seaslug]]<br>(Sakekasu) | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Seaslug.png|120px|]]<br>[[Seaslug]]<br>(Sakekasu) | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Seika.png|120px|]]<br>[[Seika]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Seika.png|120px|]]<br>[[Seika]] | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Selects.png|120px|]]<br>[[Select Corp]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Selects.png|120px|]]<br>[[Select Corp]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Shopkeeper.png|120px|]]<br>[[Shopkeeper]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Shopkeeper.png|120px|]]<br>[[Shopkeeper]] | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Shrimplips.png|120px|]]<br>[[Shrimplips]]<br>(Salami) | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Shrimplips.png|120px|]]<br>[[Shrimplips]]<br>(Salami) | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Shuri.png|120px|]]<br>[[Shuri]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Shuri.png|120px|]]<br>[[Shuri]] | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Soruto.png|120px|]]<br>[[Soruto]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Soruto.png|120px|]]<br>[[Soruto]] | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Spyke.png|120px|]]<br>[[Spyke]]<br>(Iwaoni) | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Spyke.png|120px|]]<br>[[Spyke]]<br>(Iwaoni) | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Squidguts.png|120px|]]<br>[[Squidguts]]<br>(Shiokara) | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Squidguts.png|120px|]]<br>[[Squidguts]]<br>(Shiokara) | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Tanma.png|120px|]]<br>[[Tanma]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Tanma.png|120px|]]<br>[[Tanma]] | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Torinidadou.png|120px|]]<br>[[Torinidadou]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Torinidadou.png|120px|]]<br>[[Torinidadou]] | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Tyson.png|120px|]]<br>[[Tyson]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Tyson.png|120px|]]<br>[[Tyson]] | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Yasoma.png|120px|]]<br>[[Yasoma]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Yasoma.png|120px|]]<br>[[Yasoma]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_YoungBoy.png|120px|]]<br>[[Young Boy]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_YoungBoy.png|120px|]]<br>[[Young Boy]] | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_YoungGirl.png|120px|]]<br>[[Young Girl]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_YoungGirl.png|120px|]]<br>[[Young Girl]] | ||
| style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Yuuki.png|120px|]]<br>[[Yuuki]] | | style="padding-bottom: 12px" | [[File:Icon_Yuuki.png|120px|]]<br>[[Yuuki]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:49, 5 April 2021
Anise |
Arase |
Azuma |
Chitose |
Cross Messiah (Cross) |
Daijiro |
Dr. Aki |
Dr. Hekerbe (Dr. Medaevil) |
Erika |
Female Adult |
Arase |
Ikki |
Gillgirl |
Grayson |
Hakuma |
Henry (Hikaru) |
Hikou |
Hisaki |
Ikki |
Iseki |
Kaien |
Kaoru |
Karin |
Kirara |
Kokaku |
Kokuen |
Koshimaru |
Kouji |
Kubuta |
Kunigaku |
Male Adult |
Marin |
Mio |
Mizuchi |
Mr. Oruchi (Mr. Refree) |
Nai |
Old Lady |
Old Man |
Pashira |
Phantom Gill |
Phantom Renegade (Hikaru/Henry) |
Rintaro |
Rubber Robo |
Ryouma |
Saki |
Salone (Kagamiyama) |
Samantha (Kikuhime) |
Seaslug (Sakekasu) |
Seika |
Select Corp |
File:Icon Shopkeeper.png Shopkeeper |
Shrimplips (Salami) |
Shuri |
Soruto |
Spyke (Iwaoni) |
Squidguts (Shiokara) |
Tanma |
Torinidadou |
Tyson |
Yasoma |
Young Boy |
Young Girl |
Yuuki |