If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medafighter List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #790 by Aytimothy from 2020-01-25T16:21:29 | (default message)) |
(Restored Old Revision #791 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-03T12:53:33 | Added character icons) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:List]] | [[Category:List]] | ||
{| style="width: 100%; text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 20%" | [[File:Icon_Anise.png|80px|]]<br>[[Anise]] | |||
| style="width: 20%" | [[File:Icon_Arase.png|80px|]]<br>[[Arase]] | |||
| style="width: 20%" | [[File:Icon_Azuma.png|80px|]]<br>[[Azuma]] | |||
| style="width: 20%" | [[File:Icon_Chitose.png|80px|]]<br>[[Chitose]] | |||
| style="width: 20%" | [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|80px|]]<br>[[Cross Messiah]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon.Daijiro.png|80px|]]<br>[[Daijiro]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_DrAki.png|80px|]]<br>[[Dr. Aki]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_DrHekerbe.png|80px|]]<br>[[Dr. Hekerbe]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Erika.png|80px|]]<br>[[Erika]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_FemaleAdult.png|80px|]]<br>[[Female Adult]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_FemaleArase.png|80px|]]<br>[[Arase]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_FemaleIkki.png|80px|]]<br>[[Ikki]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Gillgirl.png|80px|]]<br>[[Gillgirl]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Grayson.png|80px|]]<br>[[Grayson]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hakuma.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hakuma]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Henry.png|80px|]]<br>[[Henry]]<br>(Hikaru) | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hikou.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hikou]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|80px|]]<br>[[Hisaki]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|80px|]]<br>[[Ikki]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Iseki.png|80px|]]<br>[[Iseki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Kaien.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kaien]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Kaoru.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kaoru]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Karin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Karin]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Kirara.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kirara]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Kohaku.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kokaku]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Kokuen.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kokuen]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Koshimaru.png|80px|]]<br>[[Koshimaru]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Kouji.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kouji]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Kubata.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kubuta]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Kunigaku.png|80px|]]<br>[[Kunigaku]]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_MaleAdult.png|80px|]]<br>[[Male Adult]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Marin.png|80px|]]<br>[[Marin]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Mio.png|80px|]]<br>[[Mio]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Mizuchi.png|80px|]]<br>[[Mizuchi]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_MrOruchi.png|80px|]]<br>[[Mr. Oruchi]]]<br>(Mr. Refree) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Nai.png|80px|]]<br>[[Nai]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_OldLady.png|80px|]]<br>[[Old Lady]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_OldMan.png|80px|]]<br>[[Old Man]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Pashira.png|80px|]]<br>[[Pashira]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_PhantomGill.png|80px|]]<br>[[Phantom Gill]]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_RubberRobo.png|80px|]]<br>[[Rubber Robo]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Ryouma.png|80px|]]<br>[[Ryouma]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Saki.png|80px|]]<br>[[Saki]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Salone.png|80px|]]<br>[[Salone]]]<br>(Kagamiyama) | |||
| [[File:Icon_Samantha.png|80px|]]<br>[[Samantha]]] (Kikuhime) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Seaslug.png|80px|]]<br>[[Seaslug]]<br>(Sakekasu) | |||
| [[File:Icon_Seika.png|80px|]]<br>[[Seika]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Selects.png|80px|]]<br>[[Select Corp]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Shopkeeper.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shopkeeper]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Shrimplips.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shrimplips]]]<br>(Salami) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Shuri.png|80px|]]<br>[[Shuri]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Soruto.png|80px|]]<br>[[Soruto]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Spyke.png|80px|]]<br>[[Spyke]]]<br>(Iwaoni) | |||
| [[File:Icon_Squidguts.png|80px|]]<br>[[Squidguts]]]<br>(Shiokara) | |||
| [[File:Icon_Tanma.png|80px|]]<br>[[Tanma]]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Torinidadou.png|80px|]]<br>[[Torinidadou]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Tyson.png|80px|]]<br>[[Tyson]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_Yasoma.png|80px|]]<br>[[Yasoma]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_YoungBoy.png|80px|]]<br>[[Young Boy]]] | |||
| [[File:Icon_YoungGirl.png|80px|]]<br>[[Young Girl]]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Yuuki.png|80px|]]<br>[[Yuuki]]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 08:48, 5 April 2021
Anise |
Arase |
Azuma |
Chitose |
Cross Messiah |
File:Icon.Daijiro.png Daijiro |
Dr. Aki |
Dr. Hekerbe |
Erika |
Female Adult |
Arase |
Ikki |
Gillgirl |
Grayson |
Hakuma |
Henry (Hikaru) |
Hikou |
Hisaki |
Ikki |
Iseki |
Kaien |
Kaoru |
Karin |
Kirara |
Kokaku |
Kokuen] |
Koshimaru] |
Kouji] |
File:Icon Kubata.png Kubuta] |
Kunigaku] |
Male Adult] |
Marin] |
Mio] |
Mizuchi] |
Mr. Oruchi] (Mr. Refree) |
Nai] |
Old Lady] |
Old Man] |
Pashira] |
Phantom Gill] |
Rubber Robo] |
Ryouma] |
Saki] |
Salone] (Kagamiyama) |
Samantha] (Kikuhime) |
Seaslug (Sakekasu) |
Seika] |
Select Corp] |
File:Icon Shopkeeper.png Shopkeeper] |
Shrimplips] (Salami) |
Shuri] |
Soruto] |
Spyke] (Iwaoni) |
Squidguts] (Shiokara) |
Tanma] |
Torinidadou] |
Tyson] |
Yasoma] |
Young Boy] |
Young Girl] |
Yuuki] |