If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Medafighter List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #803 by Aytimothy from 2020-08-06T16:25:40 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #804 by Aytimothy from 2020-08-06T18:05:00 |) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
<div id="datalist" class="tab-pane fade"> | <div id="datalist" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! ID | |||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Title | ! Title | ||
Line 98: | Line 99: | ||
! Debut | ! Debut | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | |||
| Arase<br>アラセ | | Arase<br>アラセ | ||
| Rising Star Medafighter<br>新進気鋭のメダロッター | | Rising Star Medafighter<br>新進気鋭のメダロッター | ||
| Right: Success +41/184 | | Right: Success +41/184 | ||
| Left: Power +72/324 | | Left: Power +72/324 | ||
| Legs: | | Legs: Success +10/45 | ||
| Medarot S | | Medarot S | ||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| Hisaki<br>ヒサキ | |||
| Innocent-looking Girl<br>天真爛漫お嬢様 | |||
| Head: Cooldown +60/270 | |||
| Right: Cooldown +30/135 | |||
| Left: Cooldown +30/135 | |||
| Medarot S | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Henry<br>ヒカル | |||
| Original Medafighter<br>始まりのメダロッター | |||
| Head: Success +21/93 | |||
| Head: Power +65/292 | |||
| Legs: Armor +129/579 | |||
| Medarot 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Ikki<br>イッキ | |||
| No. 1 Medafighter<br>目指せ最強メダロッター | |||
| Right: Heating +47/209 | |||
| Right: Cooldown +47/209 | |||
| Legs: Cooldown +34/151 | |||
| Medarot 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Koishimaru<br>コイシマル | |||
| Susutake Village Transfer Student<br>すすたけ村の転校生 | |||
| Left: Power +21/92 | |||
| Left: Heating +53/236 | |||
| Left: Cooldown +53/236 | |||
| Medarot 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| Azuma<br>アズマ | |||
| Sun Visor's Favourite<br>サンバイザーがお気に入り | |||
| Head: Power +50/225 | |||
| Right: Power +35/157 | |||
| Left: Power +39/174 | |||
| Medarot DS | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| Salt<br>ソルト | |||
| Novice Medabot Detective<br>新米メダロット探偵 | |||
| Head: Success +33/149 | |||
| Right: Success +46/206 | |||
| Left: Success +46/206 | |||
| Medarot 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| Tenma<br>テンマ | |||
| MEDA-Academy Student<br>MEDA学院特待生 | |||
| Right: Success +48/215 | |||
| Left: Cooldown +39/176 | |||
| Legs: Power +38/170 | |||
| Medarot 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| Doctor Medaevil/Doctor Hebekebe<br>ヘベレケ博士 | |||
| Threat to the World<br>メダロット界の脅威 | |||
| Head: Armor +100/400 | |||
| Right: Armor +100/400 | |||
| Left: Armor +100/400 | |||
| Medarot 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| Doctor Aki<br>メダロット博士 | |||
| Medabot Authority<br>メダロット界の権威 | |||
| Head: Armor +117/528 | |||
| Right: Armor +117/528 | |||
| Left: Armor +117/528 | |||
| Medarot 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| Nae<br>ナエ | |||
| Adored Big Sister<br>憧れのお姉さん | |||
| Left: Power +58/262 | |||
| Left: Heating +29/131 | |||
| Left: Cooldown +29/131 | |||
| Medarot 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| Select Corp. Trooper<br>セレクト隊員 | |||
| Keeps the Peace<br>よろしくであります | |||
| Right: Heating +17/83 | |||
| Right: Cooldown +22/111 | |||
| Left: Success +22/111 | |||
| Medarot 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Rubber Robo Member<br>ロボロボ団員 | |||
| Aims for World Domination<br>目指せ世界征服ロボ! | |||
| Right: Success +21/106 | |||
| Left: Heating +21/106 | |||
| Left: Cooldown +16/80 | |||
| Medarot 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Rintaro<br>りんたろう | |||
| LET'S ROBATTLE!<br>ロボトろーぜ!! | |||
| Head: Armor +69/312 | |||
| Legs: Heating +46/208 | |||
| Legs: Cooldown +46/208 | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| Kirara<br>キララ | |||
| Crash Course<br>特訓してあ・げ・る | |||
| Right: Success +27/125 | |||
| Left: Success +27/125 | |||
| Left: Cooldown +40/187 | |||
| Medarot 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| Yuuki<br>ユウキ | |||
| Medabot Shrine Noble<br>メダロット社御曹司 | |||
| Head: Success +30/141 | |||
| Right: Success +30/141 | |||
| Left: Success +30/141 | |||
| Medarot 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| Kouji<br>コウジ | |||
| Ace of Flower Park Garden High<br>花園学園のエース | |||
| Right: Heating +25/115 | |||
| Right: Cooldown +25/115 | |||
| Left: Power +37/173 | |||
| Medarot 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| Iseki<br>イセキ | |||
| Any objections?<br>なんか文句ある? | |||
| Right: Success +36/170 | |||
| Left: Success +36/170 | |||
| Legs: Success +18/85 | |||
| Medarot 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| Yanma<br>ヤンマ | |||
| Completely Deceived<br>こてんぱんにしてやるぜ! | |||
| Head: Power +40/200 | |||
| Right: Success +10/50 | |||
| Left: Success +10/50 | |||
| Medarot 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| Kubota<br>クボタ | |||
| .......<br>・・・・・・。 | |||
| Right: Power +26/130 | |||
| Left: Power +26/130 | |||
| Legs: Armor +18/96 | |||
| Medarot 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| Young Boy<br>少年 | |||
| Medafighter<br>メダロッター | |||
| Head: Armor +30/150 | |||
| Right: Armor +30/150 | |||
| Left: Armor +30/150 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| Young Girl<br>少女 | |||
| Medafighter<br>メダロッター | |||
| Head: Armor +30/150 | |||
| Right: Armor +30/150 | |||
| Left: Armor +30/150 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| Older Boy<br>お兄さん | |||
| Medafighter<br>メダロッター | |||
| Head: Armor +30/150 | |||
| Right: Armor +30/150 | |||
| Left: Armor +30/150 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| Older Girl<br>お姉さん | |||
| Medafighter<br>メダロッター | |||
| Head: Armor +30/150 | |||
| Right: Armor +30/150 | |||
| Left: Armor +30/150 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| Old Man<br>おじいちゃん | |||
| Medafighter<br>メダロッター | |||
| Head: Armor +30/150 | |||
| Right: Armor +30/150 | |||
| Left: Armor +30/150 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| Old Lady<br>おばあちゃん | |||
| Medafighter<br>メダロッター | |||
| Head: Armor +30/150 | |||
| Right: Armor +30/150 | |||
| Left: Armor +30/150 | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| Erika<br>アリカ | |||
| Justice Journalist<br>正義のジャーナリスト | |||
| Left: Armor +69/321 | |||
| Left: Success +46/214 | |||
| Left: Power +23/107 | |||
| Medarot 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| Karin<br>カリン | |||
| Oh dear. What happened?<br>あら?どうしましたの? | |||
| Legs: Status-proof +35/164 | |||
| Legs: Anti-ranged +35/164 | |||
| Legs: Anti-melee +24/109 | |||
| Medarot 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| Saki<br>サキ | |||
| Always fighting<br>いざ尋常に勝負! | |||
| Right: Success +36/170 | |||
| Left: Success +36/170 | |||
| Legs: Power +18/85 | |||
| Medarot 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| Kaou<br>カオル | |||
| I'm not a hinderance!<br>私の邪魔をしないで! | |||
| Head: Power +24/113 | |||
| Right: Heating +32/151 | |||
| Left: Cooldown +32/151 | |||
| Medarot 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| Chitose<br>チトセ | |||
| Extremely Energetic Girl<br>ちょっと勝ち気な女の子 | |||
| Head: Heating +46/214 | |||
| Right: Success +28/129 | |||
| Left: Power +18/86 | |||
| Medarot DS | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| Anise<br>アニス | |||
| Pretty Medabot Detective<br>美少女メダロット探偵 | |||
| Right: Success +44/204 | |||
| Left: Armor +66/306 | |||
| Left: Heating +22/102 | |||
| Medarot 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| Hikou<br>ヒコオ | |||
| Susutake High Exchange Student<br>すすたけ小からの転校生 | |||
| Left: Success +20/93 | |||
| Left: Power +30/140 | |||
| Legs: Heating +40/187 | |||
| Medarot 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| Kohaku<br>コハク | |||
| Rumoured Genius Medafighter<br>噂の天才メダロッター | |||
| Right: Cooldown +33/156 | |||
| Left: Heating +33/156 | |||
| Legs: Cooldown +25/117 | |||
| Medarot DS | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| Phantom Renegade<br>快盗レトルト | |||
| Colors the dining table!<br>彩りましょう食卓を! | |||
| Head: Armor +78/351 | |||
| Head: Heating +52/234 | |||
| Head: Cooldown +39/176 | |||
| Medarot 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| Seaslug<br>サケカース | |||
| Rubber Robo Gang Leader<br>ロボロボ団リーダー | |||
| Head: Armor +81/363 | |||
| Legs: Success +13/60 | |||
| Legs: Heating +81/363 | |||
| Medarot 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| Shrimplips<br>サラミ | |||
| Rubber Robo Gang Kindergarten Leader<br>ロボロボ団幼稚園幹部 | |||
| Left: Power +31/146 | |||
| Left: Heating +47/218 | |||
| Legs: Power +16/73 | |||
| Medarot 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| Gillgirl<br>スルメ | |||
| Rubber Robo Gang Female Leader<br>ロボロボ団女幹部 | |||
| Right: Heating +37/173 | |||
| Right: Cooldown +25/115 | |||
| Legs: Success +31/144 | |||
| Medarot 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| Squidguts<br>シオカラ | |||
| Rubber Robo Gang Aged Leader<br>ロボロボ団老人幹部 | |||
| Right: Armor +42/201 | |||
| Left: Armor +42/201 | |||
| Legs: Heating +57/269 | |||
| Medarot 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| Samantha<br>キクヒメ | |||
| Leader of the Screws<br>風鈴のリーダー | |||
| Right: Success +33/156 | |||
| Right: Power +25/117 | |||
| Right: Armor +99/468 | |||
| Medarot 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| Spyke<br>イワノイ | |||
| Gifted Hacker<br>線香の天才ハッカー | |||
| Left: Success +24/118 | |||
| Left: Power +24/118 | |||
| Left: Armor +36/177 | |||
| Medarot 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| Sloan<br>カガミヤマ | |||
| Extremely Clean Uchiwa<br>きれい好きな団扇 | |||
| Head: Success +13/66 | |||
| Head: Power +26/133 | |||
| Head: Cooldown +18/88 | |||
| Medarot 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| Mio<br>ミオ | |||
| Has the best tastes in Idol<br>アイドルセンスNo.1 | |||
| Head: Armor +51/243 | |||
| Left: Heating +52/242 | |||
| Left: Cooldown +17/81 | |||
| Medarot 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| Marin<br>マイン | |||
| Opinionated Lady Genius<br>伝説級の超天才少女 | |||
| Head: Success +24/114 | |||
| Right: Success +30/143 | |||
| Left: Success +30/143 | |||
| Medarot 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| Ryouma<br>リョウマ | |||
| Trusted Older Brother<br>頼れる兄貴 | |||
| Right: Power +20/91 | |||
| Right: Heating +39/183 | |||
| Legs: Cooldown +31/146 | |||
| Medarot 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| Kuniguku<br>クニギク | |||
| Head Detective<br>探検部部長 | |||
| Head: Armor +57/261 | |||
| Left: Heating +33/152 | |||
| Left: Cooldown +40/185 | |||
| Medarot 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| Tyson<br>タイサン | |||
| Some sort of Leader<br>リーダーなんだな | |||
| Legs: Armor +39/180 | |||
| Legs: Anti-ranged +26/121 | |||
| Legs: Speed +46/218 | |||
| Medarot 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| Grayson<br>クレソン | |||
| Let's wrap it up!<br>やっておしまい! | |||
| Right: Cooldown +37/173 | |||
| Left: Heating +32/147 | |||
| Legs: Power +22/104 | |||
| Medarot 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| Daijiro<br>ダイジロウ | |||
| Fired Up Leader<br>燃える団長 | |||
| Head: Success +34/160 | |||
| Right: Cooldown +28/128 | |||
| Legs: Cooldown +31/144 | |||
| Medarot 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| Saika<br>サイカ | |||
| Sneaked a large Treasure?!<br>潜入お宝大作戦!? | |||
| Right: Success +14/66 | |||
| Right: Power +23/106 | |||
| Legs: Heating +51/239 | |||
| Medarot 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| Mizuchi<br>青龍のミズチ | |||
| Mysterious Boy<br>謎の少年 | |||
| Head: Success +31/146 | |||
| Right: Success +31/146 | |||
| Left: Success +31/146 | |||
| Medarot 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| Shuri<br>朱雀のシュリ | |||
| Beautiful but Ignored<br>美しいものしか愛せない | |||
| Head: Cooldown +30/141 | |||
| Right: Cooldown +30/141 | |||
| Left: Cooldown +30/141 | |||
| Medarot 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| Hakuma<br>白虎のハクマ | |||
| Controls Shinra<br>シンラを統べるもの | |||
| Head: Heating +28/133 | |||
| Right: Heating +28/133 | |||
| Left: Heating +28/133 | |||
| Medarot 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| Kokuen<br>玄武のコクエン | |||
| Smoke of the Black Tortise<br>目覚めし者 | |||
| Head: Armor +87/411 | |||
| Right: Armor +87/411 | |||
| Left: Armor +87/411 | |||
| Medarot 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| Pachira<br>パシーラ | |||
| Doesn't have an ordinary life<br>私、普通じゃないから | |||
| Right: Success +27/125 | |||
| Right: Power +21/100 | |||
| Legs: Success +40/187 | |||
| Medarot 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| Kaien<br>カイエン | |||
| Hoo Hoo Hoo<br>ほっほっほ | |||
| Left: Success +22/102 | |||
| Left: Heating +37/174 | |||
| Left: Cooldown +26/123 | |||
| Medarot 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| Torini Guard<br>トリニダード | |||
| Instant Victory<br>「秒殺」してやるよ | |||
| Legs: Status-proof +28/131 | |||
| Legs: Anti-ranged +40/185 | |||
| Legs: Anti-melee +19/87 | |||
| Medarot 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| Phantom Gill<br>怪盗ジル | |||
| Stealing Asthetics<br>盗みは美学 | |||
| Head: Armor +78/348 | |||
| Legs: Power +39/175 | |||
| Legs: Cooldown +58/262 | |||
| Medarot 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 08:49, 5 April 2021
Anise |
Arase |
Azuma |
Chitose |
Cross Messiah (Cross) |
Daijiro |
Dr. Aki |
Dr. Hekerbe (Dr. Medaevil) |
Erika |
Female Adult |
Arase |
Ikki |
Gillgirl |
Grayson |
Hakuma |
Henry (Hikaru) |
Hikou |
Hisaki |
Ikki |
Iseki |
Kaien |
Kaoru |
Karin |
Kirara |
Kokaku |
Kokuen |
Koshimaru |
Kouji |
Kubuta |
Kunigaku |
Male Adult |
Marin |
Mio |
Mizuchi |
Mr. Oruchi (Mr. Refree) |
Nai |
Old Lady |
Old Man |
Pashira |
Phantom Gill |
Phantom Renegade (Phantom Retort) AKA. Henry |
Rintaro |
Rubber Robo |
Ryouma |
Saki |
Salone (Kagamiyama) |
Samantha (Kikuhime) |
Seaslug (Sakekasu) |
Seika |
Select Corp |
File:Icon Shopkeeper.png Shopkeeper |
Shrimplips (Salami) |
Shuri |
Soruto |
Spyke (Iwaoni) |
Squidguts (Shiokara) |
Tanma |
Torinidadou |
Tyson |
Yasoma |
Young Boy |
Young Girl |
Yuuki |
ID | Name | Title | Bonus 1 | Bonus 2 | Bonus 3 | Debut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arase アラセ |
Rising Star Medafighter 新進気鋭のメダロッター |
Right: Success +41/184 | Left: Power +72/324 | Legs: Success +10/45 | Medarot S |
2 | Hisaki ヒサキ |
Innocent-looking Girl 天真爛漫お嬢様 |
Head: Cooldown +60/270 | Right: Cooldown +30/135 | Left: Cooldown +30/135 | Medarot S |
3 | Henry ヒカル |
Original Medafighter 始まりのメダロッター |
Head: Success +21/93 | Head: Power +65/292 | Legs: Armor +129/579 | Medarot 1 |
4 | Ikki イッキ |
No. 1 Medafighter 目指せ最強メダロッター |
Right: Heating +47/209 | Right: Cooldown +47/209 | Legs: Cooldown +34/151 | Medarot 2 |
5 | Koishimaru コイシマル |
Susutake Village Transfer Student すすたけ村の転校生 |
Left: Power +21/92 | Left: Heating +53/236 | Left: Cooldown +53/236 | Medarot 5 |
6 | Azuma アズマ |
Sun Visor's Favourite サンバイザーがお気に入り |
Head: Power +50/225 | Right: Power +35/157 | Left: Power +39/174 | Medarot DS |
7 | Salt ソルト |
Novice Medabot Detective 新米メダロット探偵 |
Head: Success +33/149 | Right: Success +46/206 | Left: Success +46/206 | Medarot 8 |
8 | Tenma テンマ |
MEDA-Academy Student MEDA学院特待生 |
Right: Success +48/215 | Left: Cooldown +39/176 | Legs: Power +38/170 | Medarot 9 |
9 | Doctor Medaevil/Doctor Hebekebe ヘベレケ博士 |
Threat to the World メダロット界の脅威 |
Head: Armor +100/400 | Right: Armor +100/400 | Left: Armor +100/400 | Medarot 1 |
10 | Doctor Aki メダロット博士 |
Medabot Authority メダロット界の権威 |
Head: Armor +117/528 | Right: Armor +117/528 | Left: Armor +117/528 | Medarot 1 |
13 | Nae ナエ |
Adored Big Sister 憧れのお姉さん |
Left: Power +58/262 | Left: Heating +29/131 | Left: Cooldown +29/131 | Medarot 1 |
14 | Select Corp. Trooper セレクト隊員 |
Keeps the Peace よろしくであります |
Right: Heating +17/83 | Right: Cooldown +22/111 | Left: Success +22/111 | Medarot 1 |
15 | Rubber Robo Member ロボロボ団員 |
Aims for World Domination 目指せ世界征服ロボ! |
Right: Success +21/106 | Left: Heating +21/106 | Left: Cooldown +16/80 | Medarot 1 |
16 | Rintaro りんたろう |
LET'S ROBATTLE! ロボトろーぜ!! |
Head: Armor +69/312 | Legs: Heating +46/208 | Legs: Cooldown +46/208 | ??? |
17 | Kirara キララ |
Crash Course 特訓してあ・げ・る |
Right: Success +27/125 | Left: Success +27/125 | Left: Cooldown +40/187 | Medarot 1 |
18 | Yuuki ユウキ |
Medabot Shrine Noble メダロット社御曹司 |
Head: Success +30/141 | Right: Success +30/141 | Left: Success +30/141 | Medarot 1 |
19 | Kouji コウジ |
Ace of Flower Park Garden High 花園学園のエース |
Right: Heating +25/115 | Right: Cooldown +25/115 | Left: Power +37/173 | Medarot 2 |
20 | Iseki イセキ |
Any objections? なんか文句ある? |
Right: Success +36/170 | Left: Success +36/170 | Legs: Success +18/85 | Medarot 1 |
21 | Yanma ヤンマ |
Completely Deceived こてんぱんにしてやるぜ! |
Head: Power +40/200 | Right: Success +10/50 | Left: Success +10/50 | Medarot 1 |
22 | Kubota クボタ |
....... ・・・・・・。 |
Right: Power +26/130 | Left: Power +26/130 | Legs: Armor +18/96 | Medarot 1 |
23 | Young Boy 少年 |
Medafighter メダロッター |
Head: Armor +30/150 | Right: Armor +30/150 | Left: Armor +30/150 | N/A |
24 | Young Girl 少女 |
Medafighter メダロッター |
Head: Armor +30/150 | Right: Armor +30/150 | Left: Armor +30/150 | N/A |
25 | Older Boy お兄さん |
Medafighter メダロッター |
Head: Armor +30/150 | Right: Armor +30/150 | Left: Armor +30/150 | N/A |
26 | Older Girl お姉さん |
Medafighter メダロッター |
Head: Armor +30/150 | Right: Armor +30/150 | Left: Armor +30/150 | N/A |
27 | Old Man おじいちゃん |
Medafighter メダロッター |
Head: Armor +30/150 | Right: Armor +30/150 | Left: Armor +30/150 | N/A |
28 | Old Lady おばあちゃん |
Medafighter メダロッター |
Head: Armor +30/150 | Right: Armor +30/150 | Left: Armor +30/150 | N/A |
29 | Erika アリカ |
Justice Journalist 正義のジャーナリスト |
Left: Armor +69/321 | Left: Success +46/214 | Left: Power +23/107 | Medarot 2 |
30 | Karin カリン |
Oh dear. What happened? あら?どうしましたの? |
Legs: Status-proof +35/164 | Legs: Anti-ranged +35/164 | Legs: Anti-melee +24/109 | Medarot 2 |
31 | Saki サキ |
Always fighting いざ尋常に勝負! |
Right: Success +36/170 | Left: Success +36/170 | Legs: Power +18/85 | Medarot 5 |
32 | Kaou カオル |
I'm not a hinderance! 私の邪魔をしないで! |
Head: Power +24/113 | Right: Heating +32/151 | Left: Cooldown +32/151 | Medarot 5 |
33 | Chitose チトセ |
Extremely Energetic Girl ちょっと勝ち気な女の子 |
Head: Heating +46/214 | Right: Success +28/129 | Left: Power +18/86 | Medarot DS |
34 | Anise アニス |
Pretty Medabot Detective 美少女メダロット探偵 |
Right: Success +44/204 | Left: Armor +66/306 | Left: Heating +22/102 | Medarot 8 |
35 | Hikou ヒコオ |
Susutake High Exchange Student すすたけ小からの転校生 |
Left: Success +20/93 | Left: Power +30/140 | Legs: Heating +40/187 | Medarot 5 |
36 | Kohaku コハク |
Rumoured Genius Medafighter 噂の天才メダロッター |
Right: Cooldown +33/156 | Left: Heating +33/156 | Legs: Cooldown +25/117 | Medarot DS |
37 | Phantom Renegade 快盗レトルト |
Colors the dining table! 彩りましょう食卓を! |
Head: Armor +78/351 | Head: Heating +52/234 | Head: Cooldown +39/176 | Medarot 2 |
38 | Seaslug サケカース |
Rubber Robo Gang Leader ロボロボ団リーダー |
Head: Armor +81/363 | Legs: Success +13/60 | Legs: Heating +81/363 | Medarot 2 |
39 | Shrimplips サラミ |
Rubber Robo Gang Kindergarten Leader ロボロボ団幼稚園幹部 |
Left: Power +31/146 | Left: Heating +47/218 | Legs: Power +16/73 | Medarot 2 |
40 | Gillgirl スルメ |
Rubber Robo Gang Female Leader ロボロボ団女幹部 |
Right: Heating +37/173 | Right: Cooldown +25/115 | Legs: Success +31/144 | Medarot 2 |
41 | Squidguts シオカラ |
Rubber Robo Gang Aged Leader ロボロボ団老人幹部 |
Right: Armor +42/201 | Left: Armor +42/201 | Legs: Heating +57/269 | Medarot 2 |
42 | Samantha キクヒメ |
Leader of the Screws 風鈴のリーダー |
Right: Success +33/156 | Right: Power +25/117 | Right: Armor +99/468 | Medarot 2 |
43 | Spyke イワノイ |
Gifted Hacker 線香の天才ハッカー |
Left: Success +24/118 | Left: Power +24/118 | Left: Armor +36/177 | Medarot 2 |
44 | Sloan カガミヤマ |
Extremely Clean Uchiwa きれい好きな団扇 |
Head: Success +13/66 | Head: Power +26/133 | Head: Cooldown +18/88 | Medarot 2 |
45 | Mio ミオ |
Has the best tastes in Idol アイドルセンスNo.1 |
Head: Armor +51/243 | Left: Heating +52/242 | Left: Cooldown +17/81 | Medarot 9 |
46 | Marin マイン |
Opinionated Lady Genius 伝説級の超天才少女 |
Head: Success +24/114 | Right: Success +30/143 | Left: Success +30/143 | Medarot 9 |
47 | Ryouma リョウマ |
Trusted Older Brother 頼れる兄貴 |
Right: Power +20/91 | Right: Heating +39/183 | Legs: Cooldown +31/146 | Medarot 9 |
48 | Kuniguku クニギク |
Head Detective 探検部部長 |
Head: Armor +57/261 | Left: Heating +33/152 | Left: Cooldown +40/185 | Medarot 9 |
49 | Tyson タイサン |
Some sort of Leader リーダーなんだな |
Legs: Armor +39/180 | Legs: Anti-ranged +26/121 | Legs: Speed +46/218 | Medarot 8 |
50 | Grayson クレソン |
Let's wrap it up! やっておしまい! |
Right: Cooldown +37/173 | Left: Heating +32/147 | Legs: Power +22/104 | Medarot 8 |
51 | Daijiro ダイジロウ |
Fired Up Leader 燃える団長 |
Head: Success +34/160 | Right: Cooldown +28/128 | Legs: Cooldown +31/144 | Medarot 9 |
52 | Saika サイカ |
Sneaked a large Treasure?! 潜入お宝大作戦!? |
Right: Success +14/66 | Right: Power +23/106 | Legs: Heating +51/239 | Medarot 9 |
53 | Mizuchi 青龍のミズチ |
Mysterious Boy 謎の少年 |
Head: Success +31/146 | Right: Success +31/146 | Left: Success +31/146 | Medarot 4 |
54 | Shuri 朱雀のシュリ |
Beautiful but Ignored 美しいものしか愛せない |
Head: Cooldown +30/141 | Right: Cooldown +30/141 | Left: Cooldown +30/141 | Medarot 4 |
55 | Hakuma 白虎のハクマ |
Controls Shinra シンラを統べるもの |
Head: Heating +28/133 | Right: Heating +28/133 | Left: Heating +28/133 | Medarot 4 |
56 | Kokuen 玄武のコクエン |
Smoke of the Black Tortise 目覚めし者 |
Head: Armor +87/411 | Right: Armor +87/411 | Left: Armor +87/411 | Medarot 4 |
57 | Pachira パシーラ |
Doesn't have an ordinary life 私、普通じゃないから |
Right: Success +27/125 | Right: Power +21/100 | Legs: Success +40/187 | Medarot 8 |
58 | Kaien カイエン |
Hoo Hoo Hoo ほっほっほ |
Left: Success +22/102 | Left: Heating +37/174 | Left: Cooldown +26/123 | Medarot 8 |
59 | Torini Guard トリニダード |
Instant Victory 「秒殺」してやるよ |
Legs: Status-proof +28/131 | Legs: Anti-ranged +40/185 | Legs: Anti-melee +19/87 | Medarot 8 |
60 | Phantom Gill 怪盗ジル |
Stealing Asthetics 盗みは美学 |
Head: Armor +78/348 | Legs: Power +39/175 | Legs: Cooldown +58/262 | Medarot 8 |