If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Chotojil and Shinzen Gatcha"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #2823 by Aytimothy from 2020-03-18T04:29:05 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #2824 by Aytimothy from 2020-03-23T04:20:28 |) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
This banner was announced to introduce [[A-Gedama]] (TAN00) alongside [[Chotojil]] (KBT0C) and [[Shinzen]] (KWG0C). | This banner was announced to introduce [[A-Gedama]] (TAN00) alongside [[Chotojil]] (KBT0C) and [[Shinzen]] (KWG0C). | ||
= Conditions = | |||
* Every ten-pull is guaranteed a set (20% to be 3★, 80% to be 2★) | |||
* [[A-Gedama]] will be pernamently added to the 2★. | |||
* [[Chrotojil]] and [[Shinzan]] will both not be added to the pernament Medabot pool. They may be resold evented in the future. | |||
= Chances = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Drop Type | |||
! Chance | |||
|- | |||
| 3★ Medabot Set || 3% | |||
|- | |||
| 3★ Medabot Part || 17% | |||
|- | |||
| 2★ Medabot Set || 12% | |||
|- | |||
| 2★ Medabot Part || 68% | |||
|} | |||
= Drop Tables = | |||
== 3★ Medabots == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Model | |||
! Name | |||
! Set Chance | |||
! Head Chance | |||
! Left Arm Chance | |||
! Right Arm Chance | |||
! Leg Chance | |||
|- style="background-color: yellow" | |||
| KBT0C || クロトジル<br>[[Chrotojil]] || 1.2% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- style="background-color: yellow" | |||
| KWG0C || シンザン<br>[[Shinzan]] || 1.2% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| ARL00 || アトラクター<br>[[Attractor]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| CAT01 || ペッパーキャット<br>[[Peppercat]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| CAT04 || ルージュカッツェ<br>[[Rogue Katze]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| CRD00 || レイドガビアル<br>[[Raid Gavial]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| DFL00 || さくらちゃんZ<br>[[Sakura-Chan Z]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| DOL00 || オランピア<br>[[Olympia]] || 0.018% || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| EGL01 || デッドパイル<br>[[Deadpile]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| ERL00 || プロールバイパー<br>[[Prowl Viper]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| FLY01 || ティンクルスター<br>[[Twinkle Star]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| FLY02 || シャイニースター<br>[[Shiny Star]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| GBK00 || ゴーベンケー<br>[[Gobenkei]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| GEN00 || サイビスター<br>[[Cybister]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| GIN01 || インジャオー<br>[[Yinja-Oh]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| GKD00 || ゴクード<br>[[Gokudo]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| IDL02 || パームス<br>[[Parms]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| IHS00 || アイアンホース<br>[[Iron Horse]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| KBT01 || メタビー<br>[[Metabee]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| KWG01 || ロクショウ<br>[[Rokusho]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| KWG04 || ティタンビートル<br>[[Titanbeetle]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| KZA00 || カイゾクロ<br>[[Piraskull]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| MAR02 || マリンヒーラー<br>[[Marine Healer]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| NIN04 || LEDシャドウ<br>[[LED Shadow]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| PEN00 || ピンゲン<br>[[Pingen]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| PEN02 || テッペン<br>[[Teppen]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| RYM00 || タービュレント<br>[[Turbulent]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| SAQ00 || サーキュリス<br>[[Circulis]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| SIN00 || シンセイバー<br>[[Whitesword]]<br>(Shinsaber) || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| SLD00 || フレイムティサラ<br>[[Saldron]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| SPR01 || パパラチア<br>[[Padaradscha]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| WLF01 || スノーフェンリル<br>[[Snow Fenrir]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|- | |||
| WMS00 || シックルカッター<br>[[Sickle Cutter]] || 0.018% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% || 0.132% | |||
|} | |||
== 2★ Medabots == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Model | |||
! Name | |||
! Set Chance | |||
! Head Chance | |||
! Left Arm Chance | |||
! Right Arm Chance | |||
! Leg Chance | |||
|- | |||
| AGO00 || ニオーカイコー<br>[[Nio-Kaiko]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| BKO00 || ドクタースタディ<br>[[Doctor Bokchoy]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| BRK00 || バロンキャッスル<br>[[Baroncastle]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| CAT04 || ツインテキャット<br>[[Twintailcat]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| CLB00 || タラバクラバ<br>[[Kuraba]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| DEK00 || コンベックス<br>[[Conclave]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| DOG01 || ブルースドッグ<br>[[Krosserdog]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| DOG04_M || コバルトセッター<br>[[Cobalt Setter]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| DOG04_F || ラブリードッグ<br>[[Lovelydog]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| ELF01 || ギガファント<br>[[Gigaphant]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| FFY00 || ボトムフラッシュ<br>[[Fireflash]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| FLY00 || パステルフェアリ<br>[[Botafly]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| GWF00 || アシュトン<br>[[Ashton]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| HBK00 || スチールストーク<br>[[Steel Stork]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| HDR00 || グリークヘッド<br>[[Greek Head]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| IKK00 || ワンストローク<br>[[One Stroke]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| KBT02 || ベイアニット<br>[[Bayonet]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| KTN00 || ア・ブラーゲ<br>[[Foxuno]]<br>(A-Burage) || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| KWG02 || ゾーリン<br>[[Zorin]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| MTS02 || サーティーン<br>[[Thirteen]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| NAG00 || ナガラジャ<br>[[Nagaraja]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| NIT00 || ナイトアーマー<br>[[Knight Armor]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| PHL00 || メガベックス<br>[[Megavex]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SBL00 || フラッペ<br>[[Snowbro]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SCP04 || ベノムスコピー<br>[[Venom Scorpi]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SLR00 || セーラーメイツ<br>[[Sailormate]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SLR01 || セーラーマルチ<br>[[Sailor-multi]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SNA04 || マックスネイク<br>[[Maxsnake]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SPI01 || シュートスパイダ<br>[[Spidar]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| SPI01_2 || ブービースパイダ<br>[[Booby Spider]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| STN00 || バグスティンク<br>[[Bug Stink]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- style="background-color: yellow" | |||
| TAN00 || ア・ゲダマー<br>[[A-Gedama]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| TOT01 || キースタートル<br>[[Totalizer]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| TOT04 || クロムトータス<br>[[Chrome Tortoise]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| UGO00 || ニオーヘイコー<br>[[Nio-Heiko]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| VSQ00 || ヴァンプスキッド<br>[[Vamp-Squid]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| WEA03_P3 || シサク3ゴウ<br>[[Shisaku 3-Gou]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|} |
Revision as of 04:18, 5 April 2021
The Chotojil and Shinzen Pickup Gatcha (チョトジルとシンゼンピックアップガチャ) is a banner that runs from 19/03/2020 16:00 JST to 26/03/2020 15:59 JST. It was delayed to 19/03/2020 instead, where the Teppen Spotlight Gatcha and Snow Fenrir Spotlight Gatcha took its spot. In addition, a story event; Super Battle: Kaoru (超戦! ~カオル編~) takes place at the same time.
This banner was announced to introduce A-Gedama (TAN00) alongside Chotojil (KBT0C) and Shinzen (KWG0C).
Conditions
- Every ten-pull is guaranteed a set (20% to be 3★, 80% to be 2★)
- A-Gedama will be pernamently added to the 2★.
- Chrotojil and Shinzan will both not be added to the pernament Medabot pool. They may be resold evented in the future.
Chances
Drop Type | Chance |
---|---|
3★ Medabot Set | 3% |
3★ Medabot Part | 17% |
2★ Medabot Set | 12% |
2★ Medabot Part | 68% |
Drop Tables
3★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KBT0C | クロトジル Chrotojil |
1.2% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
KWG0C | シンザン Shinzan |
1.2% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
ARL00 | アトラクター Attractor |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
CAT01 | ペッパーキャット Peppercat |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
CAT04 | ルージュカッツェ Rogue Katze |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
CRD00 | レイドガビアル Raid Gavial |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
DFL00 | さくらちゃんZ Sakura-Chan Z |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
DOL00 | オランピア Olympia |
0.018% | 0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
EGL01 | デッドパイル Deadpile |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
ERL00 | プロールバイパー Prowl Viper |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
FLY01 | ティンクルスター Twinkle Star |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
FLY02 | シャイニースター Shiny Star |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
GBK00 | ゴーベンケー Gobenkei |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
GEN00 | サイビスター Cybister |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
GIN01 | インジャオー Yinja-Oh |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
GKD00 | ゴクード Gokudo |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
IDL02 | パームス Parms |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
IHS00 | アイアンホース Iron Horse |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
KBT01 | メタビー Metabee |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
KWG01 | ロクショウ Rokusho |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
KWG04 | ティタンビートル Titanbeetle |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
KZA00 | カイゾクロ Piraskull |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
MAR02 | マリンヒーラー Marine Healer |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
NIN04 | LEDシャドウ LED Shadow |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
PEN00 | ピンゲン Pingen |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
PEN02 | テッペン Teppen |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
RYM00 | タービュレント Turbulent |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
SAQ00 | サーキュリス Circulis |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
SIN00 | シンセイバー Whitesword (Shinsaber) |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
SLD00 | フレイムティサラ Saldron |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
SPR01 | パパラチア Padaradscha |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
WLF01 | スノーフェンリル Snow Fenrir |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
WMS00 | シックルカッター Sickle Cutter |
0.018% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% | 0.132% |
2★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGO00 | ニオーカイコー Nio-Kaiko |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
BKO00 | ドクタースタディ Doctor Bokchoy |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
BRK00 | バロンキャッスル Baroncastle |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
CAT04 | ツインテキャット Twintailcat |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
CLB00 | タラバクラバ Kuraba |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DEK00 | コンベックス Conclave |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG01 | ブルースドッグ Krosserdog |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG04_M | コバルトセッター Cobalt Setter |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG04_F | ラブリードッグ Lovelydog |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
ELF01 | ギガファント Gigaphant |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
FFY00 | ボトムフラッシュ Fireflash |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
FLY00 | パステルフェアリ Botafly |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
GWF00 | アシュトン Ashton |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
HBK00 | スチールストーク Steel Stork |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
HDR00 | グリークヘッド Greek Head |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
IKK00 | ワンストローク One Stroke |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KBT02 | ベイアニット Bayonet |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KTN00 | ア・ブラーゲ Foxuno (A-Burage) |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KWG02 | ゾーリン Zorin |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
MTS02 | サーティーン Thirteen |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
NAG00 | ナガラジャ Nagaraja |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
NIT00 | ナイトアーマー Knight Armor |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
PHL00 | メガベックス Megavex |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SBL00 | フラッペ Snowbro |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SCP04 | ベノムスコピー Venom Scorpi |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SLR00 | セーラーメイツ Sailormate |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SLR01 | セーラーマルチ Sailor-multi |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SNA04 | マックスネイク Maxsnake |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SPI01 | シュートスパイダ Spidar |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SPI01_2 | ブービースパイダ Booby Spider |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
STN00 | バグスティンク Bug Stink |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TAN00 | ア・ゲダマー A-Gedama |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TOT01 | キースタートル Totalizer |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TOT04 | クロムトータス Chrome Tortoise |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
UGO00 | ニオーヘイコー Nio-Heiko |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
VSQ00 | ヴァンプスキッド Vamp-Squid |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
WEA03_P3 | シサク3ゴウ Shisaku 3-Gou |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |