If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between pages "Beastmaster Gatcha" and "Beastmaster Gatcha 2"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Difference between pages)
(Restored Old Revision #1962 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-28T14:51:35 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #4171 by Aytimothy from 2020-06-06T08:26:35 | (default message)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Gatcha_BeastmasterBanner.png|thumb|center|800px|Beastmaster Gatcha]] | [[File:Gatcha_BeastmasterBanner.png|thumb|center|800px|Beastmaster Gatcha]] | ||
The Beast Master Pickup Gatcha (ビストマスターピックアップガチャ) is a | The Beast Master Pickup Gatcha 2 (ビストマスターピックアップガチャ) is a one-day-only re-release [[Gatcha]] released on the 6th of July 2020, starting at 3:00 PM JST and ending at the same time, the next day. | ||
It contains the regular Medabot pool, with [[Beast Master]] as the limited unit. Unlike the [[Shinsaber_and_Circulus_Gatcha|Shinsaber and Circulus Pickup Gatcha]], Beast Master does not enter the regular Medabot pool. | It contains the regular Medabot pool, with [[Beast Master]] as the limited unit. Unlike the [[Shinsaber_and_Circulus_Gatcha|Shinsaber and Circulus Pickup Gatcha]], Beast Master does not enter the regular Medabot pool. | ||
= Conditions = | |||
* Every | * Every ten-pull is guaranteed a set (20% to be 3★, 80% to be 2★) | ||
= Chances = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Drop Tables = | |||
== 3★ Medabots == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 38: | Line 37: | ||
! Leg Chance | ! Leg Chance | ||
|- style="background-color: yellow;" | |- style="background-color: yellow;" | ||
| WEA00 || | | WEA00 || ビストマスター<br>[[Beastmaster]] || 1.2% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ANG00 || ヒールエンジェル<br>[[Heal Angel]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ARL00 || アトラクター<br>[[Attractor]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CAT01 || ペッパーキャット<br>[[Peppercat]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CAT04 || ルージュカッツェ<br>[[Rogue Katze]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CRD00 || レイドガビアル<br>[[Raid Gavial]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DFL00 || さくらちゃんZ<br>[[Sakura-Chan Z]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOL00 || オランピア<br>[[Olympia]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EGL01 || デッドパイル<br>[[Deadpile]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ERL00 || プロールバイパー<br>[[Prowl Viper]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FLY01 || ティンクルスター<br>[[Twinkle Star]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FLY02 || シャイニースター<br>[[Shiny Star]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GBK00 || ゴーベンケー<br>[[Gobenkei]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GEN00 || サイビスター<br>[[Cybister]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GIN01 || インジャオー<br>[[Yinja-Oh]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GKD00 || ゴクード<br>[[Gokudo]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IDL02 || パームス<br>[[Parms]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IHS00 || アイアンホース<br>[[Iron Horse]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KBT01 || メタビー<br>[[Metabee]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KWG01 || ロクショウ<br>[[Rokusho]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KWG04 || ティタンビートル<br>[[Titanbeetle]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KZA00 || カイゾクロ<br>[[Piraskull]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MAR02 || マリンヒーラー<br>[[Marine Healer]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MID00 || プライドネス<br>[[Brightness]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NIN04 || LEDシャドウ<br>[[LED Shadow]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PEN00 || ピンゲン<br>[[Pingen]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PEN02 || テッペン<br>[[Teppen]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | RYM00 || タービュレント<br>[[Turbulent]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SAQ00 || サーキュリス<br>[[Circulis]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WMS00 || || 0. | | SIN00 || シンセイバー<br>[[Whitesword]]<br>(Shinsaber) || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | ||
|- | |||
| SLD00 || フレイムティサラ<br>[[Saldron]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | |||
|- | |||
| SPR01 || パパラチア<br>[[Padaradscha]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | |||
|- | |||
| WLF01 || スノーフェンリル<br>[[Snow Fenrir]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | |||
|- | |||
| WMS00 || シックルカッター<br>[[Sickle Cutter]] || 0.052% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% || 0.125% | |||
|} | |} | ||
== 2★ Medabots == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 114: | Line 117: | ||
! Leg Chance | ! Leg Chance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AGO00 || || 0. | | AGO00 || ニオーカイコー<br>[[Nio-Kaiko]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |||
| BKO00 || ドクタースタディ<br>[[Doctor Bokchoy]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |||
| BRK00 || バロンキャッスル<br>[[Baroncastle]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CAT04 || ツインテキャット<br>[[Twintailcat]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CLB00 || タラバクラバ<br>[[Kuraba]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DEK00 || コンベックス<br>[[Conclave]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOG01 || ブルースドッグ<br>[[Krosserdog]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOG04_M || コバルトセッター<br>[[Cobalt Setter]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | DOG04_F || ラブリードッグ<br>[[Lovelydog]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ELF01 || ギガファント<br>[[Gigaphant]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FFY00 || ボトムフラッシュ<br>[[Fireflash]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | FLY00 || パステルフェアリ<br>[[Botafly]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GWF00 || アシュトン<br>[[Ashton]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HBK00 || スチールストーク<br>[[Steel Stork]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | HDR00 || グリークヘッド<br>[[Greek Head]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | IKK00 || ワンストローク<br>[[One Stroke]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KBT02 || ベイアニット<br>[[Bayonet]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KTN00 || ア・ブラーゲ<br>[[Foxuno]]<br>(A-Burage) || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | KWG02 || ゾーリン<br>[[Zorin]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | MTS02 || サーティーン<br>[[Thirteen]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NAG00 || ナガラジャ<br>[[Nagaraja]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NIT00 || ナイトアーマー<br>[[Knight Armor]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | PHL00 || メガベックス<br>[[Megavex]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SBL00 || フラッペ<br>[[Snowbro]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SCP04 || ベノムスコピー<br>[[Venom Scorpi]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SLR00 || セーラーメイツ<br>[[Sailormate]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SLR01 || セーラーマルチ<br>[[Sailor-multi]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SNA04 || マックスネイク<br>[[Maxsnake]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SPI01 || シュートスパイダ<br>[[Spidar]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | SPI01_2 || ブービースパイダ<br>[[Booby Spider]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | STN00 || バグスティンク<br>[[Bug Stink]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | TAN00 || ア・ゲダマー<br>[[A-Gedama]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TOT01 || || 0. | | TOT01 || キースタートル<br>[[Totalizer]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TOT04 || || 0. | | TOT04 || クロムトータス<br>[[Chrome Tortoise]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| UGO00 || || 0. | | UGO00 || ニオーヘイコー<br>[[Nio-Heiko]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| VSQ00 || || 0. | | VSQ00 || ヴァンプスキッド<br>[[Vamp-Squid]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WEA03_P3 || || 0. | | WEA03_P3 || シサク3ゴウ<br>[[Shisaku 3-Gou]] || 0.324% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% || 0.459% | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:01, 5 April 2021
The Beast Master Pickup Gatcha 2 (ビストマスターピックアップガチャ) is a one-day-only re-release Gatcha released on the 6th of July 2020, starting at 3:00 PM JST and ending at the same time, the next day.
It contains the regular Medabot pool, with Beast Master as the limited unit. Unlike the Shinsaber and Circulus Pickup Gatcha, Beast Master does not enter the regular Medabot pool.
Conditions
- Every ten-pull is guaranteed a set (20% to be 3★, 80% to be 2★)
Chances
Drop Type | Chance |
---|---|
3★ Medabot Set | 3% |
3★ Medabot Part | 17% |
2★ Medabot Set | 12% |
2★ Medabot Part | 68% |
Drop Tables
3★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEA00 | ビストマスター Beastmaster |
1.2% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
ANG00 | ヒールエンジェル Heal Angel |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
ARL00 | アトラクター Attractor |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
CAT01 | ペッパーキャット Peppercat |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
CAT04 | ルージュカッツェ Rogue Katze |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
CRD00 | レイドガビアル Raid Gavial |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
DFL00 | さくらちゃんZ Sakura-Chan Z |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
DOL00 | オランピア Olympia |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
EGL01 | デッドパイル Deadpile |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
ERL00 | プロールバイパー Prowl Viper |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
FLY01 | ティンクルスター Twinkle Star |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
FLY02 | シャイニースター Shiny Star |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
GBK00 | ゴーベンケー Gobenkei |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
GEN00 | サイビスター Cybister |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
GIN01 | インジャオー Yinja-Oh |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
GKD00 | ゴクード Gokudo |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
IDL02 | パームス Parms |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
IHS00 | アイアンホース Iron Horse |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
KBT01 | メタビー Metabee |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
KWG01 | ロクショウ Rokusho |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
KWG04 | ティタンビートル Titanbeetle |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
KZA00 | カイゾクロ Piraskull |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
MAR02 | マリンヒーラー Marine Healer |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
MID00 | プライドネス Brightness |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
NIN04 | LEDシャドウ LED Shadow |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
PEN00 | ピンゲン Pingen |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
PEN02 | テッペン Teppen |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
RYM00 | タービュレント Turbulent |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
SAQ00 | サーキュリス Circulis |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
SIN00 | シンセイバー Whitesword (Shinsaber) |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
SLD00 | フレイムティサラ Saldron |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
SPR01 | パパラチア Padaradscha |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
WLF01 | スノーフェンリル Snow Fenrir |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
WMS00 | シックルカッター Sickle Cutter |
0.052% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% | 0.125% |
2★ Medabots
Model | Name | Set Chance | Head Chance | Left Arm Chance | Right Arm Chance | Leg Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGO00 | ニオーカイコー Nio-Kaiko |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
BKO00 | ドクタースタディ Doctor Bokchoy |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
BRK00 | バロンキャッスル Baroncastle |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
CAT04 | ツインテキャット Twintailcat |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
CLB00 | タラバクラバ Kuraba |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DEK00 | コンベックス Conclave |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG01 | ブルースドッグ Krosserdog |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG04_M | コバルトセッター Cobalt Setter |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
DOG04_F | ラブリードッグ Lovelydog |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
ELF01 | ギガファント Gigaphant |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
FFY00 | ボトムフラッシュ Fireflash |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
FLY00 | パステルフェアリ Botafly |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
GWF00 | アシュトン Ashton |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
HBK00 | スチールストーク Steel Stork |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
HDR00 | グリークヘッド Greek Head |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
IKK00 | ワンストローク One Stroke |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KBT02 | ベイアニット Bayonet |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KTN00 | ア・ブラーゲ Foxuno (A-Burage) |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
KWG02 | ゾーリン Zorin |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
MTS02 | サーティーン Thirteen |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
NAG00 | ナガラジャ Nagaraja |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
NIT00 | ナイトアーマー Knight Armor |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
PHL00 | メガベックス Megavex |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SBL00 | フラッペ Snowbro |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SCP04 | ベノムスコピー Venom Scorpi |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SLR00 | セーラーメイツ Sailormate |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SLR01 | セーラーマルチ Sailor-multi |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SNA04 | マックスネイク Maxsnake |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SPI01 | シュートスパイダ Spidar |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
SPI01_2 | ブービースパイダ Booby Spider |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
STN00 | バグスティンク Bug Stink |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TAN00 | ア・ゲダマー A-Gedama |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TOT01 | キースタートル Totalizer |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
TOT04 | クロムトータス Chrome Tortoise |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
UGO00 | ニオーヘイコー Nio-Heiko |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
VSQ00 | ヴァンプスキッド Vamp-Squid |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |
WEA03_P3 | シサク3ゴウ Shisaku 3-Gou |
0.324% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% | 0.459% |