If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "P-Rokusho"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24509 by Damemon from 2020-12-27T07:05:14 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_PRokusho.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #303 !! KWG50 !! P-Rokusho<br><sup>Pロクショウ</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>Rokusho that shines in platinum.<br><br>An aircraft used as a gift to honor important anniversaries and honors. Tuning has been made with an emphasis on the glossiness of the exterior rather than the performance.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>白金に輝くロクショウ。<br><br>大切な記念日や栄誉を称える贈答品として用いられる機体。性能よりも外装の艶やかさを重視されたチューニングが施されている。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Event | |||
! Medarot 8 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Antenna <br><sup>アンテナ</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight ['''4''']|| 2999 || - || - || 848 || 804 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Samurai Sword <br><sup>チャンバラソード</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || 2649 || 1102 || 1149 || 628 || 617 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Pico Peco Hammer <br><sup>ピコペコハンマー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer || 2649 || 666 || 1420 || 451 || 519 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Tatacker <br><sup>タタッカー</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Charge Fight || 3099 || 982 || 611 || 786 || 608 || 0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Radar Sight | ||
| Increases Success by 30%<br>Negates Target Stealth & Conceal | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ' | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer | ||
| Hits all Target's parts<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Charge Fight | |||
| Increased Power & Success on Shooting abilities if above 50% Charge | |||
| Success & Power +60|| Success & Power +120|| Success & Power +180|| Success & Power +240|| Success & Power +300 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:25, 25 May 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antenna アンテナ |
Radar Sight [4] | 2999 | - | - | 848 | 804 | 0 |
Samurai Sword チャンバラソード |
Sword | 2649 | 1102 | 1149 | 628 | 617 | 0 |
Pico Peco Hammer ピコペコハンマー |
Hammer | 2649 | 666 | 1420 | 451 | 519 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Tatacker タタッカー |
Charge Fight | 3099 | 982 | 611 | 786 | 608 | 0 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radar Sight | Increases Success by 30% Negates Target Stealth & Conceal |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Sword | Regular Melee attack | - | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 Piercing |
Hammer | Hits all Target's parts Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Charge Fight | Increased Power & Success on Shooting abilities if above 50% Charge | Success & Power +60 | Success & Power +120 | Success & Power +180 | Success & Power +240 | Success & Power +300 |