If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Particle"
From Medarot S Wiki
m (Dokiedy moved page Unknown Medarot 347 to Particle without leaving a redirect: Index occupant revealed) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File: | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Particle.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #347 !! AAG00 !! Particle<br><sup>パーティクル</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>A Medabot with an archangel motif.<br><br>It has the holy power to repel the opponent's attack and heal allies.<br><br>It is said that it does not fear the existence of evil, and descends to those who are brave enough to change the destiny of the end, and lends its power.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>大天使をモチーフにしたメダロット。<br><br>相手の攻撃を跳ね返し、さらに味方を回復させる聖なる力を持つ。<br><br>邪悪な存在を恐れず、終焉の運命を変えんとする勇敢な者のもとに降臨し、その力を貸すという。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 4 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Regenerate <br><sup>リジェネート</sup> | ||
| [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Mirror Guard ['''4''']|| 4249 || - || - || 781 || 604 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Naturalize <br><sup>ナチュライズ</sup> | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Disruption Clear || 3749 || - || - || 881 || 608 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Counteract <br><sup>カウントラクト</sup> | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Revive || 3749 || - || - || 552 || 579 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Origin <br><sup>オリジン</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Auto Repair || 5099 || 1330 || 1278 || 1110 || 797 || 3 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Mirror Guard | ||
| Reflects any Ranged attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Disruption Clear | ||
| Clears all debuffs | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Revive | ||
| Revives a destroyed part<br>Amount based on Heal skill level | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Auto Repair | ||
| | | Medaforce Charge heals all parts | ||
| | | Charge x2 || Charge x4 || Charge x6 || Charge x8 || Charge x10 | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| | | [[File:Mugshot_Particle_MC.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #347 !! AAG00 !! Particle<br><sup>パーティクル</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot with an archangel motif.<br><br>It has the holy power to repel the opponent's attack and heal allies.<br><br>It is said that it does not fear the existence of evil, and descends to those who are brave enough to change the destiny of the end, and lends its power.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>大天使をモチーフにしたメダロット。<br><br>相手の攻撃を跳ね返し、さらに味方を回復させる聖なる力を持つ。<br><br>邪悪な存在を恐れず、終焉の運命を変えんとする勇敢な者のもとに降臨し、その力を貸すという。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 4 | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Counter Guard || - || - || - || 823 || 629 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Serious Repair || - || - || - || 881 || 743 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Time Attack || - || 923 || 1429 || 703 || 745 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| | | [[File:TankIcon.png|20px]] Holy Grace || 16846 || 1901 || 1873 || - || 779 || - | ||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | ||
| | |+ Ability Attibutes | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Counter Guard | ||
| Reflects any Melee attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Serious Repair | ||
| Repairs large amount for all parts of a single ally<br>Amount based on Heal skill level | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Time Attack | ||
| Bonus damage based on time expended | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:TankIcon.png|20px]] Holy Grace | ||
| Boosts all stats other than Armor on all parts for each active buff | |||
| 3% per|| 5% per|| 7% per|| 9% per|| 12% per | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Revision as of 18:42, 21 September 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regenerate リジェネート |
Mirror Guard [4] | 4249 | - | - | 781 | 604 | 1 |
Naturalize ナチュライズ |
Disruption Clear | 3749 | - | - | 881 | 608 | 1 |
Counteract カウントラクト |
Revive | 3749 | - | - | 552 | 579 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Origin オリジン |
Auto Repair | 5099 | 1330 | 1278 | 1110 | 797 | 3 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mirror Guard | Reflects any Ranged attack | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 +1 Guard |
Disruption Clear | Clears all debuffs | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Revive | Revives a destroyed part Amount based on Heal skill level |
- | - | - | - | - |
Auto Repair | Medaforce Charge heals all parts | Charge x2 | Charge x4 | Charge x6 | Charge x8 | Charge x10 |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Counter Guard | - | - | - | 823 | 629 | 0 |
Drive B | Serious Repair | - | - | - | 881 | 743 | 0 |
Drive C | Time Attack | - | 923 | 1429 | 703 | 745 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Holy Grace | 16846 | 1901 | 1873 | - | 779 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Counter Guard | Reflects any Melee attack | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 +1 Guard |
Serious Repair | Repairs large amount for all parts of a single ally Amount based on Heal skill level |
- | - | - | - | - |
Time Attack | Bonus damage based on time expended | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 Piercing |
Holy Grace | Boosts all stats other than Armor on all parts for each active buff | 3% per | 5% per | 7% per | 9% per | 12% per |