If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Blue Submarine"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24649 by Damemon from 2021-01-22T21:49:49 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_BlueSubmarine.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_BlueSubmarine.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #131 !! MRN00 !! Blue Submarine<br><sup>ブルーサブマリン</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 1 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Anti-Water<br><sup>アンチウォーター</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Conceal ['''5''']|| 3649 || - || - || 699 || 893 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! VS Water <br><sup>タイウォーター</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Anti-Sea || 3399 || 1119 || 528 || 673 || 712 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Chilly Water <br><sup>チリウォーター</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Anti-Sea || 3399 || 1026 || 594 || 648 || 712 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Screw <br><sup>スクリュー</sup> | ||
| [[File:AquaticIcon.png|20px]] Supremacy || 3699 || 884 || 625 || 1913 || 656 || 2 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Conceal | ||
| Increases Evasion<br>Disable a single enemy's ability to attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Anti-Sea | ||
| Bonus damage to aquatic enemies | |||
| 5x Damage || 5.5x Damage || 6x Damage || 6.5x Damage || 7x Damage<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AquaticIcon.png|20px]] Supremacy | ||
|- | | Reduces damage from attacker with same leg type | ||
| | | -10% || -15% || -20% || -25% || -30% | ||
|- | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_BlueSubmarine_MC.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
| | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
| | ! #131 !! MRN00 !! Blue Submarine<br><sup>ブルーサブマリン</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 1 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword || - || 1100 || 1564 || 931 || 740 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Fight Boost || - || - || - || 703 || 627 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Mobile Boost || - || - || - || 917 || 1083 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| | | [[File:AquaticIcon.png|20px]] Supremacy || 14146 || 1141 || 851 || 1761 || 679 || - | ||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | ||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Sword | ||
| Regular Melee attack | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Fight Boost | ||
| Boosts Power & Success of Melee parts by 20% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Mobile Boost | ||
| Boosts evasion by 50% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:AquaticIcon.png|20px]] Supremacy | |||
| Reduces damage from attacker with same leg type | |||
| -10% || -15% || -20% || -25% || -30% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 08:13, 25 October 2023
|
|