If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Tyrrellbeetle"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24029 by Damemon from 2020-11-13T14:22:23 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_Tyrrellbeetle.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Tyrrellbeetle.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #128 !! KWG06 !! Tyrrellbeetle<br><sup>ティレルビートル</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>A Medabot boasting the majesty of a king with a motif of a giant stag beetle.<br><br>A machine with unparalleled strength that combines heavyweight power fights and high-output bombardment fired from its large jaws.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>オオクワガタをモチーフにした王者の威容誇るメダロット。<br><br>重量級のパワーファイトと大顎から放たれる高出力砲撃を兼ね備えた剛力無双の機体。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 4 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Squire <br><sup>スクワイア</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Desperate ['''2''']|| 3449 || - || - || 809 || 809 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Ripper <br><sup>リッパー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Beam Sword || 3599 || 818 || 1578 || 489 || 425 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Hanger <br><sup>ハンガー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Beam Sword || 3599 || 592 || 1688 || 439 || 400 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Departure <br><sup>デパーチャー</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Fortress || 3899 || 1451 || 679 || 753 || 640 || 2 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Desperate | ||
| Deals retaliation damage on incoming attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Beam Sword | ||
| 2x damage if above Medaforce threshold<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>x3 at 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Fortress | ||
|- | | Reduces damage when Defending | ||
| | | -10% || -15% || -20% || -25% || -30% | ||
|- | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
|- | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
| | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Tyrrellbeetle_MC.png|500px]] | |||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #128 !! KWG06 !! Tyrrellbeetle<br><sup>ティレルビートル</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot boasting the majesty of a king with a motif of a giant stag beetle.<br><br>A machine with unparalleled strength that combines heavyweight power fights and high-output bombardment fired from its large jaws.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>オオクワガタをモチーフにした王者の威容誇るメダロット。<br><br>重量級のパワーファイトと大顎から放たれる高出力砲撃を兼ね備えた剛力無双の機体。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 4 | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Laser || - || 1021 || 1973 || 683 || 524 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Break || - || 1553 || 1620 || 709 || 564 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Napalm || - || 1182 || 1737 || 669 || 564 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Adapter || 14546 || 1164 || 1603 || 933 || 893 || - | |||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | ||
| | |+ Ability Attibutes | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Laser | ||
| 1.5x damage & Success if above Medacharge threshold | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Break | ||
| Bonus damage to heavy parts with piercing<br>1.5x Success if above Medacharge threshold<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Napalm | ||
| Fires three shots | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Adapter | ||
| A-rank on all terrains | |||
| - || Armor +160 || Armor +320 || Armor +480 || Armor +640 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 00:20, 25 August 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squire スクワイア |
Desperate [2] | 3449 | - | - | 809 | 809 | 0 |
Ripper リッパー |
Beam Sword | 3599 | 818 | 1578 | 489 | 425 | 1 |
Hanger ハンガー |
Beam Sword | 3599 | 592 | 1688 | 439 | 400 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Departure デパーチャー |
Fortress | 3899 | 1451 | 679 | 753 | 640 | 2 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Desperate | Deals retaliation damage on incoming attack | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Beam Sword | 2x damage if above Medaforce threshold Cannot Defend while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x3 at 100% |
Fortress | Reduces damage when Defending | -10% | -15% | -20% | -25% | -30% |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Laser | - | 1021 | 1973 | 683 | 524 | 10 |
Drive B | Break | - | 1553 | 1620 | 709 | 564 | 10 |
Drive C | Napalm | - | 1182 | 1737 | 669 | 564 | 10 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Adapter | 14546 | 1164 | 1603 | 933 | 893 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laser | 1.5x damage & Success if above Medacharge threshold | 70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
Break | Bonus damage to heavy parts with piercing 1.5x Success if above Medacharge threshold Cannot Evade while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
Napalm | Fires three shots | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Adapter | A-rank on all terrains | - | Armor +160 | Armor +320 | Armor +480 | Armor +640 |