If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Adolphin"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Adolphin.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #325 !! KWG0D !! Adolphin<br><sup>アドルフィン</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A KWG-type Medabot that specializes in hit-and-run tactics that make use of its quick mobility.<br><br>I'm a little worried about the armor in exchange for mobility.<br><br>Don't miss your opponent's chances and dive into your bosom to chop them up!<br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>素早い機動力を活かしたヒットアンドアウェイ戦法を得意とするKWG型メダロット。<br><br>機動力と引き換えに装甲にはやや不安を抱える。<br><br>相手の隙を見逃さず懐に飛び込んで相手を切り刻め!<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Spotlight Gacha | |||
! Medarot G | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Stare <br><sup>ステアー</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Stealth ['''4''']|| 3099 || - || - || 941 || 600 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sewing Eye <br><sup>ソーイングアイ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Blade || 2749 || 1030 || 1102 || 755 || 635 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Reamer <br><sup>リーマー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer || 2749 || 1147 || 1147 || 605 || 579 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Key Ring <br><sup>キーリング</sup> | |||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Torturer || 3149 || 1274 || 711 || 1115 || 851 || 0 | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Stealth | ||
| Applies Stealth | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Charge Blade | ||
| Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| Charge x 1 || Charge x 1.25 || Charge x 1.5 || Charge x 1.75 || Charge x 2<br>'''Piercing'''<br>'''Consumes 5% Charge per use''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ' | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Hammer | ||
| Hits all Target's parts<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Torturer | |||
| Buff Power on all parts per opponent debuff | |||
| +20 Power per|| +35 Power per|| +50 Power per|| +65 Power per|| +80 Power per | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:19, 3 August 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stare ステアー |
Stealth [4] | 3099 | - | - | 941 | 600 | 0 |
Sewing Eye ソーイングアイ |
Charge Blade | 2749 | 1030 | 1102 | 755 | 635 | 0 |
Reamer リーマー |
Hammer | 2749 | 1147 | 1147 | 605 | 579 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Key Ring キーリング |
Torturer | 3149 | 1274 | 711 | 1115 | 851 | 0 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stealth | Applies Stealth | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Charge Blade | Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge Cannot Defend while Cooling |
Charge x 1 | Charge x 1.25 | Charge x 1.5 | Charge x 1.75 | Charge x 2 Piercing Consumes 5% Charge per use |
Hammer | Hits all Target's parts Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 |
Torturer | Buff Power on all parts per opponent debuff | +20 Power per | +35 Power per | +50 Power per | +65 Power per | +80 Power per |