If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Anzudo Beetle"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_AnzudoBeetle.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #397 !! KBT0A !! Anzudo Beetle<br><sup>アンズドビートル</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A Medabot with a female beetle motif.<br><br>Once it determines that it is an enemy, it sets its target and launches a desperate attack.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>カブトムシのメスをモチーフにしたメダロット。<br><br>一度敵と判断したら、狙いを定めて捨て身の攻撃を仕掛けてくる。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot Navi | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! End Waltz <br><sup>エンドワルツ</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Shoot Boost ['''4''']|| 3749 || - || - || 1001 || 841 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Last Concert <br><sup>ラストコンサート</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Sacrifice || 2949 || 1147 || 1287 || 701 || 501 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! End Recital <br><sup>エンドリサイタル</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Sacrifice || 3199 || 1098 || 1390 || 648 || 555 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Musical <br><sup>ミュージカル</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Shape Memory || 3499 || 625 || 1152 || 1082 || 811 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Shoot Boost | ||
| Boosts Power & Success of Shooting parts by 20% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Sacrifice | ||
| Damage based on remaining Armor<br>Self-destructs after use | |||
| +10% of Armor || +20% of Armor || +30% of Armor || +40% of Armor || +50% of Armor | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Shape Memory | |||
| Evenly distributes all remaining health & revives destroyed parts upon Medaforce Charge | |||
| 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:00, 7 September 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
End Waltz エンドワルツ |
Shoot Boost [4] | 3749 | - | - | 1001 | 841 | 0 |
Last Concert ラストコンサート |
Sacrifice | 2949 | 1147 | 1287 | 701 | 501 | 0 |
End Recital エンドリサイタル |
Sacrifice | 3199 | 1098 | 1390 | 648 | 555 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Musical ミュージカル |
Shape Memory | 3499 | 625 | 1152 | 1082 | 811 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shoot Boost | Boosts Power & Success of Shooting parts by 20% | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Sacrifice | Damage based on remaining Armor Self-destructs after use |
+10% of Armor | +20% of Armor | +30% of Armor | +40% of Armor | +50% of Armor |
Shape Memory | Evenly distributes all remaining health & revives destroyed parts upon Medaforce Charge | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |