If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Arase"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #2111 by Giftmetonnes from 2020-02-04T15:24:21 | (default message)) |
(Restored Old Revision #2112 by Giftmetonnes from 2020-02-04T15:24:32 |) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Left Arm<br>Success || 41 || 184 | | Left Arm<br>Success || 41 || 184 | ||
|- | |||
| Right Arm<br>Power || 72 || 324 | | Right Arm<br>Power || 72 || 324 | ||
|- | |||
| Legs<br>Speed || 10 || 45 | | Legs<br>Speed || 10 || 45 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:01, 5 April 2021
Fledgling Medarotter Arase |
新進気鋭のメダロッター アラセ |
Stats
Stat | Level 1 | Level 20 |
---|---|---|
Left Arm Success |
41 | 184 |
Right Arm Power |
72 | 324 |
Legs Speed |
10 | 45 |
Profile
English
The protagonist of Medarot S.
Although completely ordinary, Arase has confidence in himself even if he has a bad habit of making a fake laugh.
Together with his partner Medabot, he can defeat any enemy who gets in the way.
Japanese
「メダロットS」の主人公。
何事にも前向きだが自分に自信がなく笑ってごまかしてしまう癖が玉にキズ。
相棒メダロットとともに、たくさんの強者達に立ち向かう!