If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Arcbeetle"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Arcbeetle.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #122 !! KBT04 !! Arcbeetle<br><sup>アークビートル</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>Medabot with the style of a king with the motif of Hercules beetle.<br><br>A powerful and unrivaled aircraft with overwhelming firepower and agility.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>ヘラクレスオオカブトムシをモチーフにした王者の風格漂うメダロット。<br><br>圧倒的な火力と俊敏さをあわせ持つ強力無比な機体。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot R | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Prominence <br><sup>プロミネンス</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Beam ['''1''']|| 3599 || 822 || 2068 || 389 || 428 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Ignition <br><sup>イグニッション</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Power Rifle || 2699 || 1163 || 1095 || 699 || 453 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Explode <br><sup>エクスプロード</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Mega Gatling || 2699 || 1002 || 1569 || 699 || 467 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Fireworks <br><sup>ファイアワーク</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] G-Loader || 3549 || 709 || 1383 || 1005 || 627 || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Beam | ||
| 2x damage & Pierces if above Medacharge threshold<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x3 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Power Rifle | ||
| Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Mega Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks<br>Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] G-Loader | |||
| Boosts Success of Shooting attacks based on Medaforce Charge | |||
| +1 per % || +2 per % || +3 per % || +4 per % || +5 per % | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:23, 22 June 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prominence プロミネンス |
Hyper Beam [1] | 3599 | 822 | 2068 | 389 | 428 | 1 |
Ignition イグニッション |
Power Rifle | 2699 | 1163 | 1095 | 699 | 453 | 0 |
Explode エクスプロード |
Mega Gatling | 2699 | 1002 | 1569 | 699 | 467 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Fireworks ファイアワーク |
G-Loader | 3549 | 709 | 1383 | 1005 | 627 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyper Beam | 2x damage & Pierces if above Medacharge threshold Cannot Evade while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x3 at 100% |
Power Rifle | Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Mega Gatling | Fires three attacks Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact Cannot Evade while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
G-Loader | Boosts Success of Shooting attacks based on Medaforce Charge | +1 per % | +2 per % | +3 per % | +4 per % | +5 per % |