If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Arcbeetle Dash"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
m |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_ArcbeetleDash.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_ArcbeetleDash.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #124 !! KBT06 !! Arcbeetle Dash<br><sup>アークビートルD</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>Medabot that redesigned 'KBT04 Arcbeetle' as a model that can change medals.<br><br>At the cost of the D title and transformation mechanism, the balance of performance is significantly impaired, and it is a machine for true champions who require outstanding skill to handle.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>『KBT04アークビートル』をメダチェンジ可能モデルとして再設計したメダロット。<br><br>Dの称号と変形機構の代償に性能バランスが著しく損なわれ、扱いには卓越した技量を要する真の王者のための機体。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 4 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Appendix <br><sup>アペンディクス</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Laser ['''2''']|| 3549 || 892 || 1991 || 480 || 531 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Scatter <br><sup>スカッター</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle || 2799 || 1298 || 1072 || 725 || 687 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sprinkle <br><sup>スプリンク</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling || 2799 || 1002 || 1478 || 828 || 660 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Blazer <br><sup>ブレイザー</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] B-Loader || 3399 || 730 || 1404 || 924 || 592 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Laser | ||
| 1.5x damage & Success if above Medacharge threshold | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle | ||
| Standard Shooting attack | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] B-Loader | ||
| | | Increases evasion of leg parts based on Medaforce Charge. | ||
| +1 per %|| +2 per %|| +3 per %|| +4 per %|| +5 per % | |||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| | | [[File:Mugshot_ArcbeetleDash_MC.png|500px]] | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #124 !! KBT06 !! Arcbeetle Dash<br><sup>アークビートルD</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>Medabot that redesigned 'KBT04 Arcbeetle' as a model that can change medals.<br><br>At the cost of the D title and transformation mechanism, the balance of performance is significantly impaired, and it is a machine for true champions who require outstanding skill to handle.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>『KBT04アークビートル』をメダチェンジ可能モデルとして再設計したメダロット。<br><br>Dの称号と変形機構の代償に性能バランスが著しく損なわれ、扱いには卓越した技量を要する真の王者のための機体。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 4 | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Beam || - || 927 || 2122 || 421 || 393 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Power Rifle || - || 1413 || 1459 || 749 || 537 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Mega Gatling || - || 1182 || 1898 || 855 || 537 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Adapter || 12546 || 1047 || 1649 || 1995 || 935 || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Hyper Beam | ||
| 2x damage & Pierces if above Medacharge threshold<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x3 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Power Rifle | ||
| Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Mega Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks<br>Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Adapter | ||
|- | | A-rank on all terrains | ||
| | | - || Armor +160 || Armor +320 || Armor +480 || Armor +640 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 18:55, 6 September 2023
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appendix アペンディクス |
Laser [2] | 3549 | 892 | 1991 | 480 | 531 | 1 |
Scatter スカッター |
Rifle | 2799 | 1298 | 1072 | 725 | 687 | 0 |
Sprinkle スプリンク |
Gatling | 2799 | 1002 | 1478 | 828 | 660 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Blazer ブレイザー |
B-Loader | 3399 | 730 | 1404 | 924 | 592 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laser | 1.5x damage & Success if above Medacharge threshold | 70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
Rifle | Standard Shooting attack | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Gatling | Fires three attacks | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
B-Loader | Increases evasion of leg parts based on Medaforce Charge. | +1 per % | +2 per % | +3 per % | +4 per % | +5 per % |
|
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Hyper Beam | - | 927 | 2122 | 421 | 393 | 10 |
Drive B | Power Rifle | - | 1413 | 1459 | 749 | 537 | 10 |
Drive C | Mega Gatling | - | 1182 | 1898 | 855 | 537 | 10 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Adapter | 12546 | 1047 | 1649 | 1995 | 935 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyper Beam | 2x damage & Pierces if above Medacharge threshold Cannot Evade while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x3 at 100% |
Power Rifle | Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Mega Gatling | Fires three attacks Deals 1.5x damage if legs are intact Cannot Evade while Cooling |
- | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Adapter | A-rank on all terrains | - | Armor +160 | Armor +320 | Armor +480 | Armor +640 |