If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Auroraqueen"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #3520 by Aytimothy from 2020-03-15T10:14:31 |) |
(Reformat) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | |||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Auroraqueen.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
! #258 !! QUN00 !! Auroraqueen<br><sup>オーロラクイーン</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| <br>This Medabot is modeled after the Snow Queen, who comes riding a sled and takes her children away.<br><br>A frigid air blows around her, freezing the opponent's body and mind.<br><br> | |||
|- | |||
| <br>ソリに乗ってやってきて子供を連れ去ってしまうという雪の女王がモデルのメダロット。<br><br>その周囲には極寒の冷気が吹き荒び相手の身も心も凍らせる。<br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 1 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |||
! Blizzard <br><sup>ブリザード</sup> | |||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze Shot ['''3''']|| 2949 || 1133 || 1112 || 621 || 672 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
! Ice <br><sup>アイス</sup> | |||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze Shot || 2849 || 1177 || 981 || 584 || 647 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
! Freeze <br><sup>フリーズ</sup> | |||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze Shot || 2849 || 1065 || 979 || 535 || 621 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |||
! Sled Ski <br><sup>ソリスキー</sup> | |||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Snow Type || 3849 || 758 || 1108 || 795 || 835 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |||
! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze Shot | |||
| Inflicts Freeze<br>Cannot Evade while cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Snow Type | |||
| S-rank on Snow terrain | |||
| - || Armor +160 || Armor +320 || Armor +480 || Armor +640 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 10:14, 31 August 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blizzard ブリザード |
Freeze Shot [3] | 2949 | 1133 | 1112 | 621 | 672 | 0 |
Ice アイス |
Freeze Shot | 2849 | 1177 | 981 | 584 | 647 | 0 |
Freeze フリーズ |
Freeze Shot | 2849 | 1065 | 979 | 535 | 621 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Sled Ski ソリスキー |
Snow Type | 3849 | 758 | 1108 | 795 | 835 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freeze Shot | Inflicts Freeze Cannot Evade while cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Snow Type | S-rank on Snow terrain | - | Armor +160 | Armor +320 | Armor +480 | Armor +640 |