If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Badhacker"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_Badhacker.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Badhacker.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #19 !! CRD00 !! Badhacker<br><sup>バッドハッカー</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>Cockroach type Medabot with excellent mobility and vitality.<br><br>It has the ability to self-heal by skillfully manipulating two types of traps.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>機動力と生命力に優れたゴキブリ型メダロット。<br><br>2種類のトラップを巧みに操り自己回復能力を有する。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 4 | |||
= | |} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
| - || - || - || - || X || - || - || - || - || - || X || X || X || X || X || X | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! G Repair <br><sup>Gリペア</sup> | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Field Repair ['''5''']|| 3299 || - || - || 907 || 749 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Wire Hook <br><sup>ひっかけワイヤー</sup> | ||
| [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Shooting Trap || 3049 || - || - || 709 || 736 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Goofy Wire<br><sup>ずっこけワイヤー</sup> | ||
| [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Melee Trap ||3049 || - || - || 629 || 801 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Inline <br><sup>インライン</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] B-Loader || 3599 || 1008 || 945 || 1915 || 823 || 0 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Field Repair | ||
| Repairs based on terrain compatibility<br>Amount based on Heal skill level | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Shooting Trap | ||
| Place trap which counters Ranged attacks | |||
| 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Melee Trap | ||
| Place trap which counters Melee attacks | |||
| 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] B-Loader | ||
| | | Increases evasion of leg parts based on Medaforce Charge. | ||
| | | +1 per %|| +2 per %|| +3 per %|| +4 per %|| +5 per % | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | |||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Badhacker_MC.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
! #19 !! CRD00 !! Badhacker<br><sup>バッドハッカー</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>Cockroach type Medabot with excellent mobility and vitality.<br><br>It has the ability to self-heal by skillfully manipulating two types of traps.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>機動力と生命力に優れたゴキブリ型メダロット。<br><br>2種類のトラップを巧みに操り自己回復能力を有する。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 4 | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | | - || - || - || - || X || - || - || - || - || - || X || X || X || X || X || X | ||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Field Repair || - || - || - || 1027 || 873 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Bug || - || 1063 || 974 || 835 || 695 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Virus || - || 1130 || 1266 || 835 || 656 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Carrier || 12996 || 1152 || 1152 || 2097 || 877 || - | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Field Repair | ||
| Repairs based on terrain compatibility<br>Amount based on Heal skill level | |||
| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Bug | ||
| Inflicts Bug<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Virus | ||
| Inflicts Virus<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Carrier | ||
| | | Passive Power bonus<br>When attacking, inflict a random debuff you have onto Target | ||
| | | Success +50|| Success +100|| Success +150|| Success +200|| Success +250 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Revision as of 14:23, 27 April 2022
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G Repair Gリペア |
Field Repair [5] | 3299 | - | - | 907 | 749 | 0 |
Wire Hook ひっかけワイヤー |
Shooting Trap | 3049 | - | - | 709 | 736 | 0 |
Goofy Wire ずっこけワイヤー |
Melee Trap | 3049 | - | - | 629 | 801 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Inline インライン |
B-Loader | 3599 | 1008 | 945 | 1915 | 823 | 0 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field Repair | Repairs based on terrain compatibility Amount based on Heal skill level |
- | - | - | - | - |
Shooting Trap | Place trap which counters Ranged attacks | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |
Melee Trap | Place trap which counters Melee attacks | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |
B-Loader | Increases evasion of leg parts based on Medaforce Charge. | +1 per % | +2 per % | +3 per % | +4 per % | +5 per % |
|
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X | X | X |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | MF | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drive A | Field Repair | - | - | - | 1027 | 873 | 0 |
Drive B | Bug | - | 1063 | 974 | 835 | 695 | 0 |
Drive C | Virus | - | 1130 | 1266 | 835 | 656 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | MF | ||
Move | Carrier | 12996 | 1152 | 1152 | 2097 | 877 | - |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Field Repair | Repairs based on terrain compatibility Amount based on Heal skill level |
- | - | - | - | - |
Bug | Inflicts Bug Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Virus | Inflicts Virus Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Carrier | Passive Power bonus When attacking, inflict a random debuff you have onto Target |
Success +50 | Success +100 | Success +150 | Success +200 | Success +250 |