If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Bankaran"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Reformat) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Bankaran.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #2 !! BAN00 !! Bankaran<br><sup>バンカラン</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>Medabot with the motif of the bancho who reigns over the tops of bad students in the bunkara costume of our garment.<br><br>It is Han's Jinyi who stands in order to protect his companions, and if he never touches himself, he will try again.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>弊衣破帽のバンカラ装束で不良学生どもの頂に君臨する番長がモチーフのメダロット。<br><br>仲間を守るために仁王立ち、決して自らは手を出さずやられたらやり返すのが漢の仁義。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Medaleague Gacha | |||
! Medarot 2 | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sweat Mantle <br><sup>スエットマント</sup> | ||
| [[File:DefenceIcon.png|20px]] Counter Guard ['''2''']|| 4899 || - || - || 775 || 472 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sweat Cape <br><sup>スエットケープ</sup> | ||
| [[File:DefenceIcon.png|20px]] Counter Guard || 4399 || - || - || 736 || 432 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sweat Cloak <br><sup>スエットクローク</sup> | ||
| [[File:DefenceIcon.png|20px]] Counter Guard || 4399 || - || - || 656 || 497 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Clip-Clop <br><sup>カランコロン</sup> | |||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Explorer || 4249 || 966 || 945 || 613 || 600 || 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Counter Guard | ||
| Reflects any Melee attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Explorer | |||
| S-rank on City & Arena terrain | |||
| - || Armor +160 || Armor +320 || Armor +480 || Armor +640 | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:03, 29 April 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sweat Mantle スエットマント |
Counter Guard [2] | 4899 | - | - | 775 | 472 | 1 |
Sweat Cape スエットケープ |
Counter Guard | 4399 | - | - | 736 | 432 | 1 |
Sweat Cloak スエットクローク |
Counter Guard | 4399 | - | - | 656 | 497 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Clip-Clop カランコロン |
Explorer | 4249 | 966 | 945 | 613 | 600 | 3 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Counter Guard | Reflects any Melee attack | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 +1 Guard |
Explorer | S-rank on City & Arena terrain | - | Armor +160 | Armor +320 | Armor +480 | Armor +640 |