If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Barbe Bleue"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24664 by Damemon from 2021-01-22T21:52:56 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_BarbeBleue.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #161 !! BBB00 !! Barbe Bleue<br><sup>バルプブルー</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>Medabot is a model of a knight who has fallen into madness while being called a hero.<br><br> | |||
The blessed Shield keeps the calamity away and uses a ruthless lance to ward off enemy soldiers.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>英雄と呼ばれながらも狂気へ堕ちた騎士がモデルのメダロット。<br><br>祝福を受けたシールドは災いを寄せ付けず冷酷なるランスで敵兵を薙ぎ払う。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot Dual | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || X || X || X || X | ||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Avare<br><sup>アヴァール</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling ['''4''']|| 3649 || 1021 || 1389 || 868 ||683 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Cruel <br><sup>クリュエル</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze || 3399 || 813 || 1620 || 485 || 551 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Désir <br><sup>デジール</sup> | ||
| [[File:DefenceIcon.png|20px]] Shooting Guard || 4699 || - || - || 511 || 459 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Tiffauges<br><sup>テフォージュ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain || 3599 || 1131 || 987 || 903 || 885 || 2 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze | ||
| Inflicts Freeze<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Shooting Guard | ||
| Intercepts any Ranged attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain | ||
| | | Boosts Power each time an enemy part is destroyed<br>Stacks up to 5 | ||
| | | Power +20|| Power +40||| Power +60|| Power +80|| Power +100 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:21, 26 April 2022
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | X | X |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avare アヴァール |
Gatling [4] | 3649 | 1021 | 1389 | 868 | 683 | 0 |
Cruel クリュエル |
Freeze | 3399 | 813 | 1620 | 485 | 551 | 1 |
Désir デジール |
Shooting Guard | 4699 | - | - | 511 | 459 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Tiffauges テフォージュ |
Blood Stain | 3599 | 1131 | 987 | 903 | 885 | 2 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gatling | Fires three attacks | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Freeze | Inflicts Freeze Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Shooting Guard | Intercepts any Ranged attack | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 +1 Guard |
Blood Stain | Boosts Power each time an enemy part is destroyed Stacks up to 5 |
Power +20 | Power +40 | Power +60 | Power +80 | Power +100 |