If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Beast Chimera"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24734 by Damemon from 2021-01-22T22:08:09 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_BeastChimera.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #368 !! NUE00 !! Beast Chimera<br><sup>ビーストキメラ</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>Medabot with the motif of the youkai nue.<br><br>The opponent who was attacked by the terrifying male sauce is deprived of his freedom of action because of fear.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>妖怪の鵺(ヌエ)をモチーフにしたメダロット。<br><br>禍々しい雄たけびと共に放たれた攻撃を受けた相手は恐怖のあまり行動の自由を奪われてしまう。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot S | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Masiragao <br><sup>マシラガオー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Canceller ['''5''']|| 3949 || 990 || 1025 || 665 || 695 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Toranokoguchi <br><sup>トラノコグチ</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Ghost Shot || 3149 || 883 || 1849 || 472 || 421 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Raijuko <br><sup>ライジュウコウ</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Laser || 3149 || 963 || 1569 || 484 || 529 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Heavy Wheel <br><sup>ヘビーホイール</sup> | |||
| [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Haja || 4249 || 1362 || 1362 || 970 || 957 || 3 | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Canceller | ||
| Inflicts Canceller<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Ghost Shot | ||
| Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge<br>Piercing<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| Charge x 0.5 || Charge x 0.75 || Charge x 1 || Charge x 1.25 || Charge x 1.5<br>'''Ignores Defense''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Laser | ||
| 1.5x damage & Success if above Medacharge threshold | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:WheelIcon.png|20px]] Haja | |||
| Clears Debuffs upon Medaforce Charge | |||
| 1 use|| 2 uses|| 3 uses|| 4 uses|| 5 uses | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:37, 11 May 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Masiragao マシラガオー |
Canceller [5] | 3949 | 990 | 1025 | 665 | 695 | 1 |
Toranokoguchi トラノコグチ |
Ghost Shot | 3149 | 883 | 1849 | 472 | 421 | 1 |
Raijuko ライジュウコウ |
Laser | 3149 | 963 | 1569 | 484 | 529 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Heavy Wheel ヘビーホイール |
Haja | 4249 | 1362 | 1362 | 970 | 957 | 3 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canceller | Inflicts Canceller Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Ghost Shot | Bonus damage based on Medaforce Charge Piercing Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
Charge x 0.5 | Charge x 0.75 | Charge x 1 | Charge x 1.25 | Charge x 1.5 Ignores Defense |
Laser | 1.5x damage & Success if above Medacharge threshold | 70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
Haja | Clears Debuffs upon Medaforce Charge | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |