If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Blast Beat"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_BlastBeat.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #314 !! GBD01 !! Blast Beat<br><sup>ブラストビート</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>In charge of drums for girls band type Medabots.<br><br>A drummer who calls a storm that destroys everything he touches with a fierce stick judgment! !!<br><br> | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>ガールズバンド型メダロットのドラム担当。<br><br>激しいスティックさばきで触れるものすべてを破壊しつくす嵐を呼ぶドラマー!!<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Fierce Battle | |||
! Medarot Girls Mission | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || X | ||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Shell Head <br><sup>シェルヘッド</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Guard Boost ['''4''']|| 3499 || - || - || 797 || 980 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Break Baker <br><sup>ブレイクベーカー</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer || 2999 || 897 || 680 || 568 || 508 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Paradiddle Hand <br><sup>パラディドハンド</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer || 2999 || 704 || 883 || 515 || 415 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! 2B Caterpillar <br><sup>2Bキャタピラー</sup> | ||
| [[File:TankIcon.png|20px]] Breach || 4199 || 1829 || 1194 || - || 484 || 3 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Guard Boost | ||
| Boosts Anti-Status & Anti-Range by 20% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer | ||
| Deals more damage based on number of heavy parts<br> 1.5x Success above Medaforce threshold<br>Piercing<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:TankIcon.png|20px]] Breach | ||
| | | Applies Guard Boost | ||
| | | 1 use|| 2 uses|| 3 uses|| 4 uses|| 5 uses | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:25, 27 April 2022
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shell Head シェルヘッド |
Guard Boost [4] | 3499 | - | - | 797 | 980 | 1 |
Break Baker ブレイクベーカー |
Break Hammer | 2999 | 897 | 680 | 568 | 508 | 1 |
Paradiddle Hand パラディドハンド |
Break Hammer | 2999 | 704 | 883 | 515 | 415 | 1 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
2B Caterpillar 2Bキャタピラー |
Breach | 4199 | 1829 | 1194 | - | 484 | 3 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guard Boost | Boosts Anti-Status & Anti-Range by 20% | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Break Hammer | Deals more damage based on number of heavy parts 1.5x Success above Medaforce threshold Piercing Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
Breach | Applies Guard Boost | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |