If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Blossomail"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Reformat) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_Blossom.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Blossom.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #190 !! DVL03 !! Blossomail<br><sup>ブロッソメイル</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>A violent Medabot with a goat-headed demon covered in blood and dyed crimson.<br><br>Its uncontrollable bestiality is feared along with the nickname of the Red Devil.<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>山羊の頭を持つ悪魔が血に塗れ紅に染まった暴虐のメダロット。<br><br>その抑えがたき獣性は赤い悪魔という異名とともに恐れられている。<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 4 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Evil Body <br><sup>イービルボディ</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy ['''4''']|| 3199 || 1154 || 1438 || 816 || 481 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Evil Hand <br><sup>イービルハンド</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Sacrifice || 3899 || 1102 || 1443 || 680 || 481 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Evil Arm <br><sup>イービルアーム</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Sacrifice || 3899 || 970 || 1502 || 617 || 543 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Evil Leg <br><sup>イービルレッグ</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain || 3799 || 669 || 1019 || 690 || 791 || 3 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy | ||
| Destroys targeted part if it is active<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Sacrifice | ||
| Damage based on remaining Armor<br>Self-destructs after use | |||
| +10% of Armor || +20% of Armor || +30% of Armor || +40% of Armor || +50% of Armor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain | ||
| | | Boosts Power each time an enemy part is destroyed<br>Stacks up to 5 | ||
| | | Power +20|| Power +40||| Power +60|| Power +80|| Power +100 | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Blossom_MC.png|500px]] | |||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #190 !! DVL03 !! Blossomail<br><sup>ブロッソメイル</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A violent Medabot with a goat-headed demon covered in blood and dyed crimson.<br><br>Its uncontrollable bestiality is feared along with the nickname of the Red Devil.<br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>山羊の頭を持つ悪魔が血に塗れ紅に染まった暴虐のメダロット。<br><br>その抑えがたき獣性は赤い悪魔という異名とともに恐れられている。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 4 | |||
|} | |||
! | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy || - || 1345 || 1807 || 617 || 629 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy || - || 1413 || 997 || 801 || 629 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy || - || 1620 || 1182 || 577 || 629 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Move | |||
| | | [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain || 14796 || 1187 || 1325 || 1302 || 831 || - | ||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | ||
| | |+ Ability Attibutes | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy | ||
| Destroys targeted part if it is active<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Blood Stain | |||
| Boosts Power each time an enemy part is destroyed<br>Stacks up to 5 | |||
| Power +20|| Power +40||| Power +60|| Power +80|| Power +100 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Revision as of 00:31, 25 August 2022
500px |
|
500px |
|