If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Bouquet Bride"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_BouquetBride.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #416 !! CTF00 !! Bouquet Bride<br><sup>ブーケブライド</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>Medabot with the motif of Hanaika, which is beautiful like petals and has a deadly poison.<br><br> | |||
It has a beautiful and elegant appearance, but a merciless counterattack awaits those who try to detour.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>花びらのように美しく、猛毒持ちのハナイカをモチーフにしたメダロット。<br><br>美しく気品のある佇まいをしているが、迂闊に手を出す者には容赦のない反撃が待っている。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Spotlight Gacha | |||
! Medarot S | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Wataboushi <br><sup>ワタボウシ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy ['''5''']|| 3599 || 1170 || 1280 || 615 || 543 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Irouchikake <br><sup>イロウチカケ</sup> | ||
| [[File:DefenceIcon.png|20px]] Counter Guard || 3299 || - || - || 624 || 528 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Hikifuri Sode <br><sup>ヒキフリソデ</sup> | ||
| [[File:DefenceIcon.png|20px]] Mirror Guard || 3299 || - || - || 624 || 528 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Gesokakeshita<br><sup>ゲソカケシタ</sup> | ||
| [[File:AquaticIcon.png|20px]] Climber || 4249 || 296 || 296 || 2097 || 675 || 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy | ||
| Destroys parts if being used when hit<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Counter Guard | ||
| Reflects any Melee attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Mirror Guard | ||
| Reflects any Ranged attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AquaticIcon.png|20px]] Climber | ||
|- | | S-rank on Mountain & Rocky terrain | ||
| | | - || Armor +160 || Armor +320 || Armor +480 || Armor +640 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:55, 25 April 2022
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wataboushi ワタボウシ |
Destroy [5] | 3599 | 1170 | 1280 | 615 | 543 | 1 |
Irouchikake イロウチカケ |
Counter Guard | 3299 | - | - | 624 | 528 | 0 |
Hikifuri Sode ヒキフリソデ |
Mirror Guard | 3299 | - | - | 624 | 528 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Gesokakeshita ゲソカケシタ |
Climber | 4249 | 296 | 296 | 2097 | 675 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Destroy | Destroys parts if being used when hit Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +500 |
Counter Guard | Reflects any Melee attack | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 +1 Guard |
Mirror Guard | Reflects any Ranged attack | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 +1 Guard |
Climber | S-rank on Mountain & Rocky terrain | - | Armor +160 | Armor +320 | Armor +480 | Armor +640 |