If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Capricorn"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_Capricorn.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Capricorn.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #379 !! CPC00 !! Capricorn<br><sup>カプリコン</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot Navi | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Tearful <br><sup>チェリフル</sup> | ||
| [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Disruption Clear ['''5''']|| 4399 || - || - || 1192 || 669 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Poetic <br><sup>ポエティック</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Effect Clear || 3899 || 1105 || 972 || 461 || 493 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sentiment <br><sup>センチメント</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Effect Clear || 3899 || 1026 || 767 || 835 || 631 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Sorrow <br><sup>ソロウ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Trap Buster || 4449 || 1008 || 968 || 840 || 752 || 2 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HealIcon.png|20px]] Disruption Clear | ||
| Clears all debuffs | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Effect Clear | ||
| Removes buffs from Target<br>Deals bonus damage based on number of buffs | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MultiLegIcon.png|20px]] Trap Buster | ||
| | | Destroys an enemy trap | ||
| | | 1 use|| 2 uses|| 3 uses|| 4 uses|| 5 uses | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Capricorn_MC.png|500px]] | |||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #379 !! CPC00 !! Capricorn<br><sup>カプリコン</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot Navi | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy || - || 1368 || 1361 || 648 || 635 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Level Drain || - || 913 || 1364 || 625 || 663 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:DefenceIcon.png|20px]] Counter Guard || - || - || - || 767 || 600 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| | | [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Spearhead || 16646 || 816 || 1269 || 1862 || 1131 || - | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | |+ Ability Attibutes | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Destroy | ||
| Destroys parts if being used when hit<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Level Drain | ||
| Reduces Medal Skill level tempoarily<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| Level -5<br>Lasts 10 Ticks || Level -5<br>Lasts 15 Ticks || Level -5<br>Lasts 20 Ticks || Level -5<br>Lasts 25 Ticks || Level -10<br>Lasts 30 Ticks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Counter Guard | ||
| Reflects any Melee attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Spearhead | |||
| Applies passive Heating bonus to Melee parts | |||
| Heating +30|| Heating +60|| Heating +90|| Heating +120|| Heating +150 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Revision as of 23:06, 28 September 2022
|
|