If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Chapter 4/Cutscene 4-1"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #2480 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-17T14:28:53 | (default message)) |
(Restored Old Revision #2481 by Aytimothy from 2020-04-11T02:24:09 |) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Text | ! Text | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | ||
| Ikki! Ikki! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | Oh, you two finally here! | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | |||
| ... Sorry for actually dragging you into this.<br>Though I'd wish I'd know you two better. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| Aaa, it's no problem though.<br>You've helped us, so we should we should be repaying the favor. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | |||
| Besides, how and where did the Rubber Robos escape to anyway? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | |||
| Hmmmmm... I think<br>I saw the Rubber Robos enter the Girls' School. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| Ehhh?!?<br>Well that's embarrassing... How could they-- Why-- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | |||
| Well, if that's the case, we can't let our thoughts stop us... | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | |||
| Hm.. I think I still got my female disguise... | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | |||
| .... | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | |||
| ……あ、いや!<br>しない! しないよ! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | |||
| ぼくは女装写真で脅されてたんだよ!<br>取り返すために女装なんてしないって! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|60px|]] | |||
| しかし、写真は他にあるだけでなく、<br>元データもあるはずです。 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | |||
| う……。 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|60px|]] | |||
| 取り戻す……もしくは破棄したいのでは? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | |||
| ………………………………そうだね。 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | |||
| では、女装あるのみですね。<br>わたしがお手伝いします! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | |||
| 恥ずかしがらないでだいじょうぶですよ。<br>イッキさんなら、絶対またカワイクなれますから。 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| うんうん。 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | |||
| ――アラセさんも、<br>きっとカワイクしてみせますね! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| うんうん。……――はぁっ!? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | |||
| みんなで突入するなら、<br>アラセさんもメイクアップ、しなければ! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | |||
| ……ダメ、ですか? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| ――こんな機会そうそうないよね!!<br>やるからには、楽しもうじゃないかっ!! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | |||
| やったぁっ!わたし、がんばります! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | ~女子校 校舎内~ | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | |||
| ――見つけました! | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Icon_Gillgirl.png|謎の女]] | |||
| ……あらあら、追いかけてきたのね。{r}しかもひとりで……都合がいいわ。 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | |||
| ひとりじゃありません!<br>アラセさん! イッキさん! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| ふふふふふ……イッキには勝ったな。<br>思ったよりカワイイよね、オレ。 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | | [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | いや、勝負してないしてない。 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | |||
| ……って、あれ、オマエは……! | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Icon_Gillgirl.png|謎の女]] | |||
| おーほほほほほ!<br>わたくしはロボロボ団の美しき花…… | |||
|- | |||
| [[:File:Icon_Gillgirl.png|謎の女]] | |||
| ロボロボ団の女幹部のスルメですことよ! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Gillgirl.png|60px|]] | |||
| ずいぶん工夫されましたのねぇ……。<br>しかし女子校は男子禁制ですわよ。 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Hisaki.png|60px|]] | |||
| ……ご、ごめんなさい… | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| ま、待った! オレたちが叱られるっていうなら、<br>そっちのオマエはどうなんだよ! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_RubberRobo.png|60px|]] | |||
| いや、女の子ロボから。 | |||
|- | |||
| ふたり(???と???) | |||
| 「「……ええっ!?」」 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_RubberRobo.png|60px|]] | |||
| なんだロボ! 失礼だロボ!! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| ええっと、女の子だってことはわかったけど……<br>なんでロボロボ団が女子校に? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Gillgirl.png|60px|]] | |||
| ヒミツよ、ヒミツ。<br>いい女には、ヒミツが多いの。 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|60px|]] | | [[File:Icon_CrossMessiah.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | 話が進みませんね。<br>とっとと目的を果たしてしまいましょう。 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Arase.png|60px|]] | |||
| そ、そうだな! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Ikki.png|60px|]] | |||
| ぼくの写真とデータ、破棄してもらうよ! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon_Gillgirl.png|60px|]] | |||
| おーほほほほほほほ!! だーれが!<br>わたくしの美しさにひれふすがいいですわ! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Icon_RubberRobo.png|60px|]] | ||
| | | ロボロボロボ~! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 行為断定 | ||
// Actually transcribe and not worry about the formatting... | // Actually transcribe and not worry about the formatting... |
Revision as of 04:54, 5 April 2021
This is just a template page you can copy or something...
Speaker | Text | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ikki! Ikki! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oh, you two finally here! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
... Sorry for actually dragging you into this. Though I'd wish I'd know you two better. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aaa, it's no problem though. You've helped us, so we should we should be repaying the favor. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Besides, how and where did the Rubber Robos escape to anyway? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hmmmmm... I think I saw the Rubber Robos enter the Girls' School. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ehhh?!? Well that's embarrassing... How could they-- Why-- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Well, if that's the case, we can't let our thoughts stop us... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hm.. I think I still got my female disguise... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
.... | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
……あ、いや! しない! しないよ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ぼくは女装写真で脅されてたんだよ! 取り返すために女装なんてしないって! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
しかし、写真は他にあるだけでなく、 元データもあるはずです。 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
う……。 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
取り戻す……もしくは破棄したいのでは? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
………………………………そうだね。 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
では、女装あるのみですね。 わたしがお手伝いします! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
恥ずかしがらないでだいじょうぶですよ。 イッキさんなら、絶対またカワイクなれますから。 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
うんうん。 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
――アラセさんも、 きっとカワイクしてみせますね! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
うんうん。……――はぁっ!? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
みんなで突入するなら、 アラセさんもメイクアップ、しなければ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
……ダメ、ですか? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
――こんな機会そうそうないよね!! やるからには、楽しもうじゃないかっ!! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
やったぁっ!わたし、がんばります! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
~女子校 校舎内~ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
――見つけました! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
謎の女 | ……あらあら、追いかけてきたのね。{r}しかもひとりで……都合がいいわ。 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ひとりじゃありません! アラセさん! イッキさん! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ふふふふふ……イッキには勝ったな。 思ったよりカワイイよね、オレ。 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
いや、勝負してないしてない。 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
……って、あれ、オマエは……! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
謎の女 | おーほほほほほ! わたくしはロボロボ団の美しき花…… | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
謎の女 | ロボロボ団の女幹部のスルメですことよ! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ずいぶん工夫されましたのねぇ……。 しかし女子校は男子禁制ですわよ。 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
……ご、ごめんなさい… | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ま、待った! オレたちが叱られるっていうなら、 そっちのオマエはどうなんだよ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
いや、女の子ロボから。 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ふたり(???と???) | 「「……ええっ!?」」 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
なんだロボ! 失礼だロボ!! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ええっと、女の子だってことはわかったけど…… なんでロボロボ団が女子校に? | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ヒミツよ、ヒミツ。 いい女には、ヒミツが多いの。 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
話が進みませんね。 とっとと目的を果たしてしまいましょう。 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
そ、そうだな! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ぼくの写真とデータ、破棄してもらうよ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
おーほほほほほほほ!! だーれが! わたくしの美しさにひれふすがいいですわ! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ロボロボロボ~! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
行為断定
// Actually transcribe and not worry about the formatting...
|