If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Chapter List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #563 by Aytimothy from 2020-01-25T16:28:05 | Added category) |
(Restored Old Revision #564 by Aytimothy from 2020-01-27T16:54:38 | We up to Chapter 13 O_o) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || ??? || ??? || Launch (22/01/2020) | | 11 || ??? || ??? || Launch (22/01/2020) | ||
|- | |||
| 12 || ??? || ??? || Launch (22/01/2020) | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || ??? || ??? || Launch (22/01/2020) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:02, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the chapters in the story.
Chapter | Japanese Name | English Name | Release Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | メダリンピック開催 | The Medalympics Opening Ceremony | Launch (22/01/2020) |
2 | メダリンピック予選 | The Medalympics Qualifiers | Launch (22/01/2020) |
3 | ??? | ??? | Launch (22/01/2020) |
4 | ??? | ??? | Launch (22/01/2020) |
5 | ??? | ??? | Launch (22/01/2020) |
6 | ??? | ??? | Launch (22/01/2020) |
7 | ??? | ??? | Launch (22/01/2020) |
8 | ??? | ??? | Launch (22/01/2020) |
9 | ??? | ??? | Launch (22/01/2020) |
10 | ??? | ??? | Launch (22/01/2020) |
11 | ??? | ??? | Launch (22/01/2020) |
12 | ??? | ??? | Launch (22/01/2020) |
13 | ??? | ??? | Launch (22/01/2020) |