If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Chrotojil"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #22827 by Aytimothy from 2020-10-03T11:27:42 |) |
(Reformat) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_Chrotojil.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #45 !! KBT0C !! Chrotojil<br><sup>クロトジル</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>An aircraft designed to eliminate waste as much as possible in order to make it an entry model for beetle-type Medabots.<br><br>The simple and sophisticated structure contributes to operational stability and durability, and the performance exhibited in actual battles is comparable to high-end machines.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>カブトムシ型メダロットのエントリーモデルとするべく、極力ムダを廃した設計の機体。<br><br>シンプルで洗練された構造が動作安定性と耐久性に貢献し、実戦において発揮される性能はハイエンド機に引けをとらない。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 5 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Gunpowder <br><sup>ガンパウダー</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile ['''5''']|| 3599 || 993 || 1233 || 481 || 469 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Armhole <br><sup>アームホール</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle || 3399 || 1233 || 864 || 717 || 692 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Entreat <br><sup>エントレート</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling || 3399 || 949 || 1338 || 779 || 617 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Plastered <br><sup>プラスタード</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Supremacy || 3349 || 704 || 1253 || 863 || 664 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile | ||
| Damages all of Target's parts | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle | ||
| Standard Shooting attack | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Supremacy | |||
| Reduces damage from attacker with same leg type | |||
| -10% || -15% || -20% || -25% || -30% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:09, 17 May 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gunpowder ガンパウダー |
Missile [5] | 3599 | 993 | 1233 | 481 | 469 | 0 |
Armhole アームホール |
Rifle | 3399 | 1233 | 864 | 717 | 692 | 0 |
Entreat エントレート |
Gatling | 3399 | 949 | 1338 | 779 | 617 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Plastered プラスタード |
Supremacy | 3349 | 704 | 1253 | 863 | 664 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Missile | Damages all of Target's parts | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Rifle | Standard Shooting attack | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Gatling | Fires three attacks | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Supremacy | Reduces damage from attacker with same leg type | -10% | -15% | -20% | -25% | -30% |