If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Dear Stage"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_DearStage.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #220 !! IDL01 !! Dear Stage <br><sup>ディアステージ</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>An idol type Medabot designed with the concept of 'charming' rather than fighting.<br><br>The two pigtails are the proof of love that connects you and me, your idol Dear Stage☆<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>戦闘よりも「魅せる」ことをコンセプトに設計されたアイドル型メダロット。<br><br>ふたつのおさげはあなたとわたしをつなぐ愛の証、あなたのアイドルディアステージです☆<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 9 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Romance <br><sup>ロマンス</sup> | ||
| [[File:SpecialIcon.png|20px]] Full Charge ['''1''']|| 3049 || - || - || 660 || 559 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Dragoon Spear <br><sup>ドラスピ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Bug || 2699 || 1156 || 764 || 776 || 559 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Astro Drive <br><sup>アスドラ</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze || 2699 || 911 || 1110 || 459 || 635 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Thunder Snake <br><sup>サンスネ</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Rush || 2949 || 1187 || 758 || 973 || 781 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:SpecialIcon.png|20px]] Full Charge | ||
| Trades head Armor for Medaforce Charge | |||
| Max cost 90% || Max cost 80% || Max cost 70% || Max cost 60% || Max cost 50% | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Bug | ||
| Inflicts Bug<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Freeze | ||
| Inflicts Freeze<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Rush | |||
| Increases Success & Power of all Melee parts upon destruction | |||
| Success & Power +40|| Success & Power +80|| Success & Power +120|| Success & Power +160|| Success & Power +200 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:36, 10 August 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romance ロマンス |
Full Charge [1] | 3049 | - | - | 660 | 559 | 0 |
Dragoon Spear ドラスピ |
Bug | 2699 | 1156 | 764 | 776 | 559 | 0 |
Astro Drive アスドラ |
Freeze | 2699 | 911 | 1110 | 459 | 635 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Thunder Snake サンスネ |
Rush | 2949 | 1187 | 758 | 973 | 781 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Full Charge | Trades head Armor for Medaforce Charge | Max cost 90% | Max cost 80% | Max cost 70% | Max cost 60% | Max cost 50% |
Bug | Inflicts Bug Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Freeze | Inflicts Freeze Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Rush | Increases Success & Power of all Melee parts upon destruction | Success & Power +40 | Success & Power +80 | Success & Power +120 | Success & Power +160 | Success & Power +200 |