If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Fancy Aile"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24511 by Damemon from 2020-12-27T07:05:39 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_FancyAile.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #305 !! FSL01 !! Fancy Aile<br><sup>ファンシーエール</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A witch-type Medabot that hits the opponent with a huge broom held in the right hand and burns the surrounding area with a familiar in the left hand.<br><br>The dynamic battle style that cannot be imagined from the cute appearance is the traditional art of the witch Medabots.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>右手に構えた巨大な箒で相手を殴りつけ、左手に宿した使い魔で周囲一帯を焼き払う魔女っ子型メダロット。<br><br>かわいらしい外見からは想像できない豪快な戦闘スタイルは魔女っ子メダロットの伝統芸である。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot S | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Parlan Odo <br><sup>パルランオド</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Bug ['''4''']|| 3399 || 1163 || 913 || 828 || 583 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Magical Broom <br><sup>マジカルブルーム</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer || 2799 || 981 || 734 || 569 || 480 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Terrorist Blast <br><sup>テロレタブラスト</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Napalm || 2599 || 1161 || 1387 || 583 || 635 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Pep'n Pop <br><sup>ペップンポップ</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Charm || 2899 || 763 || 781 || 1995 || 871 || 0 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Bug | ||
| Inflicts Bug<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Break Hammer | ||
| Deals more damage based on number of heavy parts<br> 1.5x Success above Medaforce threshold<br>Piercing<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>'''x2 at 100%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Napalm | ||
| Fires three shots | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Charm | |||
| Reduced damage from opposite gender. | |||
| -10%|| -15%|| -20%|| -25%|| -30% | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:37, 30 June 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parlan Odo パルランオド |
Bug [4] | 3399 | 1163 | 913 | 828 | 583 | 0 |
Magical Broom マジカルブルーム |
Break Hammer | 2799 | 981 | 734 | 569 | 480 | 0 |
Terrorist Blast テロレタブラスト |
Napalm | 2599 | 1161 | 1387 | 583 | 635 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Pep'n Pop ペップンポップ |
Charm | 2899 | 763 | 781 | 1995 | 871 | 0 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bug | Inflicts Bug Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Break Hammer | Deals more damage based on number of heavy parts 1.5x Success above Medaforce threshold Piercing Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x2 at 100% |
Napalm | Fires three shots | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Charm | Reduced damage from opposite gender. | -10% | -15% | -20% | -25% | -30% |