If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "First Ace"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #24033 by Damemon from 2020-11-13T14:23:13 | Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
<ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | <ul class="nav nav-tabs"> | ||
<li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay| | <li class="active"><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mugshotdisplay|Normal</btn></li> | ||
<li><btn data-toggle="tab" class=""># | <li><btn data-toggle="tab" class="">#mfmugshotdisplay|Medachange</btn></li> | ||
</ul> | </ul> | ||
<div class="tab-content"> | <div class="tab-content"> | ||
<div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | <div id="mugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade in active"> | ||
[[File:Mugshot_FirstAce.png]] | {| border="1" | ||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_FirstAce.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
< | ! #144 !! TJO00 !! First Ace<br><sup>ファーストエース</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
</ | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
= | ! Pickup Gacha | ||
! Medarot 3 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Verdict <br><sup>ベルディクト</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Field Control ['''3''']|| 3649 || - || - || 1104 || 1025 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Punisher <br><sup>パニッシャー</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Force Control || 2999 || 1011 || 1074 || 735 || 653 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Last Strike <br><sup>ラストストライク</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Force Control || 2999 || 904 || 1240 || 651 || 559 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Penalty <br><sup>ペナルティ</sup> | ||
| [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Shape Memory || 3699 || 1159 || 679 || 1040 || 823 || 0 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Field Control | ||
| Increases heavy limit to 3 on all allies with compatible leg parts | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Force Control | ||
| Prevents Medaforce use | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Shape Memory | ||
| | | Evenly distributes all remaining health & revives destroyed parts upon Medaforce Charge | ||
| | | 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
| | <div id="mfmugshotdisplay" class="tab-pane fade"> | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| <div> | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_FirstAce_MC.png|500px]] | |||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
| | ! #144 !! TJO00 !! First Ace<br><sup>ファーストエース</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>-<br><br>-<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Pickup Gacha | |||
! Medarot 3 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive A | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Tornado || - || 1413 || 927 || 841 || 893 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive B | ||
| [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Mirror Guard || - || - || - || 683 || 485 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Drive C | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Slip || - || 1553 || 997 || 907 || 933 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! MF | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Move | ||
| [[File:HoverIcon.png|20px]] Trigger Happy || 13346 || 956 || 1232 || 1556 || 881 || - | |||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | ||
| | |+ Ability Attibutes | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Tornado | ||
| Inflicts tornado<br>Cannot Evade while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:DefenseIcon.png|20px]] Mirror Guard | ||
| Reflects any Ranged attack | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''+1 Guard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Slip | ||
| Interrupts action<br>Leg priority<br>Cannot Evade or Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200<br>'''Ignores Defense''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:HoverIcon.png|20px]] Trigger Happy | ||
| Upon landing a Crit, boosts damage of Shooting skills<br>Stacks up to 5 | |||
| 2% per|| 4% per|| 6% per|| 8% per|| 10% per | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
< | |||
Latest revision as of 20:25, 17 August 2022
|
|