If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Fret Beat"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_FretBeat.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #315 !! GBG01 !! Fret Beat<br><sup>フレットビート</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>In charge of guitar for girls band type Medabots.<br><br> A hot-burning guitarist who strums chords with a roaring sound and rampages on the stage like a raging flame! !!<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>ガールズバンド型メダロットのギター担当。<br><br>爆音でコードをかき鳴らし、荒ぶる炎のようにステージ上を暴れ回る、熱く燃えるギタリスト!!<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Fierce Battle | |||
! Medarot Girls Mission | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || X | ||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Choking<br><sup>チョーキング</sup> | ||
| [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Fight Boost ['''3''']|| 3049 || - || - || 960 || 716 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Guitar Sword <br><sup>ギターソード</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Beam Sword || 2499 || 785 || 1067 || 599 || 421 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Left Arm <br><sup>レフトアーム</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Fire || 2499 || 869 || 1170 || 697 || 521 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Overdrive<br><sup>オーバードライブ</sup> | ||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Generator || 3349 || 1206 || 616 || 861 || 680 || 1 | ||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | ||
| | |+ Ability Attibutes | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:AssistIcon.png|20px]] Fight Boost | ||
| Boosts Power & Success of Melee parts by 20% | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Beam Sword | ||
| 2x damage if above Medaforce threshold<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| 70% Charge || 60% Charge || 50% Charge || 40% Charge || 30% Charge<br>x3 at 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Fire | ||
| Inflicts Fire<br>Cannot Defend while Cooling | |||
| - || Success +100 || Success +200 || Success +300 || Success +400 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Generator | |||
| Applies Heater | |||
| 1 use|| 2 uses|| 3 uses|| 4 uses|| 5 uses | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:32, 25 April 2022
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Choking チョーキング |
Fight Boost [3] | 3049 | - | - | 960 | 716 | 0 |
Guitar Sword ギターソード |
Beam Sword | 2499 | 785 | 1067 | 599 | 421 | 0 |
Left Arm レフトアーム |
Fire | 2499 | 869 | 1170 | 697 | 521 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Overdrive オーバードライブ |
Generator | 3349 | 1206 | 616 | 861 | 680 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fight Boost | Boosts Power & Success of Melee parts by 20% | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Beam Sword | 2x damage if above Medaforce threshold Cannot Defend while Cooling |
70% Charge | 60% Charge | 50% Charge | 40% Charge | 30% Charge x3 at 100% |
Fire | Inflicts Fire Cannot Defend while Cooling |
- | Success +100 | Success +200 | Success +300 | Success +400 |
Generator | Applies Heater | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |