If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "G-Metabee"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_GMetabee.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #302 !! KBT50 !! G-Metabee<br><sup>Gメタビー</sup> !! [[File:Male.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>A golden metabee.<br><br>An aircraft used as a gift to celebrate important anniversaries and honors.<br><br>Tuning has been made with an emphasis on the glossiness of the exterior rather than the performance.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>黄金に輝くメタビー。<br><br>大切な記念日や栄誉を称える贈答品として用いられる機体。<br><br>性能よりも外装の艶やかさを重視されたチューニングが施されている。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Event | |||
! Medarot 8 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | ! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Meta-Missile <br><sup>メタミサイル</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile ['''5''']|| 3099 || 958 || 1200 || 484 || 509 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Meta-Revolver <br><sup>メタリボルバー</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle || 2699 || 1200 || 867 || 735 || 635 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Meta-Machinegun <br><sup>メタマシンガン</sup> | ||
| [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling || 2699 || 888 || 1240 || 723 || 635 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Ochitsuker <br><sup>オチツカー</sup> | |||
| | | [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Charge Shot || 3199 || 660 || 1108 || 620 || 568 || 1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Missile | ||
| Damages all of Target's parts | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Always hits''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Rifle | ||
| Standard Shooting attack | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Piercing''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | ! [[File:RangeIcon.png|20px]] Gatling | ||
| Fires three attacks | |||
| - || Power +100 || Power +200 || Power +300 || Power +400<br>'''Crit +20%''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
! [[File:BipedIcon.png|20px]] Charge Shot | |||
| Increased Power & Success on Shooting abilities if above 50% Charge | |||
| Success & Power +60|| Success & Power +120|| Success & Power +180|| Success & Power +240|| Success & Power +300 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:56, 4 May 2022
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meta-Missile メタミサイル |
Missile [5] | 3099 | 958 | 1200 | 484 | 509 | 0 |
Meta-Revolver メタリボルバー |
Rifle | 2699 | 1200 | 867 | 735 | 635 | 0 |
Meta-Machinegun メタマシンガン |
Gatling | 2699 | 888 | 1240 | 723 | 635 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Ochitsuker オチツカー |
Charge Shot | 3199 | 660 | 1108 | 620 | 568 | 1 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Missile | Damages all of Target's parts | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Always hits |
Rifle | Standard Shooting attack | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Piercing |
Gatling | Fires three attacks | - | Power +100 | Power +200 | Power +300 | Power +400 Crit +20% |
Charge Shot | Increased Power & Success on Shooting abilities if above 50% Charge | Success & Power +60 | Success & Power +120 | Success & Power +180 | Success & Power +240 | Success & Power +300 |