If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #817 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-07T13:01:38 | Wrong way around) |
(Restored Old Revision #818 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-14T15:49:14 |) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 30/01/2019 | | 30/01/2019 | ||
| 13/02/2019 | | 13/02/2019 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shinsaber and Circulus Gatcha|Gatcha: Shinsaber and Circulus]] | |||
| 13/02/2019 | |||
| ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
| In 1-3 weeks | | In 1-3 weeks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Peppercat Gatcha|Gatcha: Peppercat]] | ||
| | | In 1-3 weeks | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*Confirmed</nowiki> | <nowiki>*Confirmed</nowiki> |
Revision as of 07:02, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Gatcha | Start | End |
---|---|---|
Gatcha: Fancy Girl | Launch (23/01/2019) | 09/02/2019 |
Gatcha: Arcbeetle | 30/01/2019 | 13/02/2019 |
Gatcha: Shinsaber and Circulus | 13/02/2019 | ??? |
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Gatcha: Beastmaster | In 1-3 weeks |
Gatcha: Peppercat | In 1-3 weeks |
*Confirmed