If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #820 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-26T07:47:33 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #821 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-28T15:08:27 |) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| 20/02/2020 | | 20/02/2020 | ||
| 27/02/2020 | | 27/02/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Beast Master Gatcha|Beast Master Pickup Gatcha]] | |||
| 27/02/2020 | |||
| 04/03/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 38: | Line 42: | ||
! Estimated Start | ! Estimated Start | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Chotojil and Shinzen Gatcha|Chotojil and Shinzen Pickup Gatchar]]* | ||
| | | 04/03/2020 | ||
| 11/03/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*Confirmed</nowiki> | <nowiki>*Confirmed</nowiki> |
Revision as of 07:02, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Gatcha | Start | End |
---|---|---|
Fancy Girl Pickup Gatcha | Launch (23/01/2020) | 09/02/2020 |
Arcbeetle Pickup Gatcha | 30/01/2020 | 13/02/2020 |
Shinsaber and Circulus Pickup Gatcha | 13/02/2020 | 20/02/2020 |
Peppercat Spotlight Gatcha | 20/02/2020 | 27/02/2020 |
Beast Master Pickup Gatcha | 27/02/2020 | 04/03/2020 |
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start | |
---|---|---|
Chotojil and Shinzen Pickup Gatchar* | 04/03/2020 | 11/03/2020 |
*Confirmed