If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Gatcha List"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Restored Old Revision #818 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-14T15:49:14 |) |
(Restored Old Revision #819 by Aytimothy from 2020-02-26T07:47:16 |) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! End | ! End | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fancy Girl Gatcha| | | [[Fancy Girl Gatcha|Fancy Girl Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| Launch (23/01/ | | Launch (23/01/2020) | ||
| 09/02/ | | 09/02/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arcbeetle Gatcha|Gatcha | | [[Arcbeetle Gatcha|Arcbeetle Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 30/01/ | | 30/01/2020 | ||
| 13/02/ | | 13/02/2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shinsaber and Circulus Gatcha| | | [[Shinsaber and Circulus Gatcha|Shinsaber and Circulus Pickup Gatcha]] | ||
| 13/02/ | | 13/02/2020 | ||
| | | 20/02/2020 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Peppercat Gatcha|Peppercat Spotlight Gatcha]] | |||
| 20/02/2020 | |||
| 27/02/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beastmaster Gatcha|Gatcha: Beastmaster]] | | [[Beastmaster Gatcha|Gatcha: Beastmaster]] | ||
| | | 27/02/2020 (announced) | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*Confirmed</nowiki> | <nowiki>*Confirmed</nowiki> |
Revision as of 07:02, 5 April 2021
This is a list of all the gatchas in the game.
Perpetual Gatchas
Current/Previous Gatchas
Gatcha | Start | End |
---|---|---|
Fancy Girl Pickup Gatcha | Launch (23/01/2020) | 09/02/2020 |
Arcbeetle Pickup Gatcha | 30/01/2020 | 13/02/2020 |
Shinsaber and Circulus Pickup Gatcha | 13/02/2020 | 20/02/2020 |
Peppercat Spotlight Gatcha | 20/02/2020 | 27/02/2020 |
Upcoming Gatchas
Gatcha | Estimated Start |
---|---|
Gatcha: Beastmaster | 27/02/2020 (announced) |
*Confirmed