If you want to contribute, please contact @aytimothy on Discord. (Logins and registrations are disabled due to bot spam)
Difference between revisions of "Ginban Fairy"
From Medarot S Wiki
(Manually triggered page update by aytimothy) |
(Reformat) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnityCommon}} | {{UnityCommon}} | ||
{| border="1" | |||
| [[File:Mugshot_GinbanFairy.png|500px]] | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! | ! #117 !! FSK00 !! Ginban Fairy<br><sup>ギンバンフェアリ</sup> !! [[File:Female.png]] | ||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br>Medabot with the motif of a figure skating player who dances brilliantly on the ice and is praised as a silver fairy.<br><br>Note the sharp edges that rotate at high speeds.<br><br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br>氷上を華麗に舞い踊り銀盤の妖精と賛美されるフィギュアスケートの選手をモチーフにしたメダロット。<br><br>高速で回転する鋭いエッジに注意。<br><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! Fierce Battle | |||
! Medarot 7 | |||
! | |} | ||
! | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
! MR1 !! MR2 !! R !! MR3 !! MR4 !! Navi !! MR5 !! G !! AX !! Shin !! DS !! MR7 !! Dual !! MR8 !! MR9 !! GM | |||
! | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
! | | - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || X || - || X || X || - | ||
! | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | | |||
! Armor !! Success !! Power !! Heating !! Cooling !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Serpentine <br><sup>サーペンタイン</sup> | ||
| [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Charge Plant ['''5''']|| 2749 || - || - || 987 || 775 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Lutz Blade <br><sup>ルッツブレード</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Claw || 2649 || 1228 || 1044 || 723 || 749 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Axel Blade <br><sup>アクセルブレード</sup> | ||
| [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Claw || 2649 || 1112 || 1203 || 656 || 736 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! | Armor !! Anti-status !! Anti-range !! Anti-melee !! Base Speed !! HV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Layback <br><sup>レイバック</sup> | ||
| [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Snow Type || 2799 || 613 || 634 || 1857 || 835 || 0 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width: 100%" | |||
|+ Ability Attibutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="2" | | ||
! Rank 1 !! Rank 2 !! Rank 3 !! Rank 4 !! Rank 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:UtilityIcon.png|20px]] Charge Plant | ||
| Place plant which grants bonus Medaforce Charge to charging allies | |||
| 1 use || 2 uses || 3 uses || 4 uses || 5 uses | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:MeleeIcon.png|20px]] Claw | ||
| Hits 3 times | |||
| - || Heating & Cooling +50 || Heating & Cooling +100 || Heating & Cooling +150 || Heating & Cooling +200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! [[File:FlightIcon.png|20px]] Snow Type | ||
|- | | S-rank on Snow terrain | ||
| | | - || Armor +160 || Armor +320 || Armor +480 || Armor +640 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 27 April 2022
MR1 | MR2 | R | MR3 | MR4 | Navi | MR5 | G | AX | Shin | DS | MR7 | Dual | MR8 | MR9 | GM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | X | X | - |
Armor | Success | Power | Heating | Cooling | HV | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serpentine サーペンタイン |
Charge Plant [5] | 2749 | - | - | 987 | 775 | 0 |
Lutz Blade ルッツブレード |
Claw | 2649 | 1228 | 1044 | 723 | 749 | 0 |
Axel Blade アクセルブレード |
Claw | 2649 | 1112 | 1203 | 656 | 736 | 0 |
Armor | Anti-status | Anti-range | Anti-melee | Base Speed | HV | ||
Layback レイバック |
Snow Type | 2799 | 613 | 634 | 1857 | 835 | 0 |
Rank 1 | Rank 2 | Rank 3 | Rank 4 | Rank 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charge Plant | Place plant which grants bonus Medaforce Charge to charging allies | 1 use | 2 uses | 3 uses | 4 uses | 5 uses |
Claw | Hits 3 times | - | Heating & Cooling +50 | Heating & Cooling +100 | Heating & Cooling +150 | Heating & Cooling +200 |
Snow Type | S-rank on Snow terrain | - | Armor +160 | Armor +320 | Armor +480 | Armor +640 |